Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Health & Medical > Ambulatory Product >

J L Optical Comparator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    j l optical comparator

    All j l optical comparator wholesalers & j l optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide j l optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29565 products from j l optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Measuring Instrument Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline for sale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:DongGuan China

    ...Measuring Instrument Quality Control Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 for sale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Motorized Z Axis Benchtop Optical Comparator Profile Projector Parallel Contour Light for sale

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNPJ3-C/D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... work stage, heavy loading, large measuring range. Working stage movement, motorized control, easy operation. The optical system is telecentric, using parallel illumination, low measuring error. High accuracy lens turret, easy change...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Messenger Wire Outdoor Cable Polyethylene for sale

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental performance. Description Aerial fiber optic cables are made for outdoor use along utility poles for cable television, telecom or other...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

    ... 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-LLS

    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector Features Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Convenient Fiber Optic Metal Laser Cutting Machine 2000W For Thick Metal Sheet for sale

    Brand Name:Questt

    Model Number:FL2000F-1530

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Metal Laser Cutting Machine 2000W High Speed precision Overview FL2000F-1530 Fiber Optic Sheet Metal Laser Cutting Machine has equiped with a a big sealed working house, which can protect ...

    Wuhan Questt ASIA Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Optical Measurement Equipment 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine for sale

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-U801

    Place of Origin:China

    ... company, equipping with DSP 1/2” CCD multicolor video system that our company especially designed for optical measure, so that the surface veins of workpiece can be displayed very clearly and distinctly,

    Hai Da Labtester
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:SC UPC hot melt type fiber optic fast connector

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fiber SC Connector For Local Area Networks Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove mechanical connector maintenance and can improve the ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Otdr Intelligent Meter For Detection OP-OTDR32F Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-OTDR32F

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... for the detection of fiber communications systems. With the popularization of optical network construction in cities and countrysides, the measurement of optical network becomes short and disperse; OP-OTDR32F is specially designed...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MPO 12 Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Elite Low Loss Jumper Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-12-MPO-MPO-OM3-02-00-0-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... by offering up to 12 times the density when compared to the same size SC connector! Factory terminated and tested, these Multimode fiber optic cables provide significant installation time savings. A push-pull...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality PC Material 56W Led Optical Lens Reflector Led Street Light Lens for sale

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-LD56W

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Reflector Led Street Light Lens , 56W Led Optical Lens For Led Street Light Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-LD56W Material: PC Beam Angle : ...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Asymmetric 30° 1 Watt SMD3535 LED Optics Lenses For Led Street Light for sale

    Brand Name:Sollente

    Model Number:SOE-SL1W-60x120A

    Place of Origin:China

    ....34x15.82mm 2. Beam Angle: 60x120°, Asymmetric 30° 3. Match Led: SMD 3535, Cree XPE XTE 4. Materials : Optical Grade PMMA 5. Accessories: Led lens, PCB soldering Led 6. Efficiency: >91% Specifications: Model No. SOE-SL1W...

    Sollente Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100 / 1000M Fiber Optic Media Converters support flow control, 1536 byte Ethernet packet for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ... Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...~50℃ Main features ◆The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber type. ◆Auto negotiation function...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 for sale

    Brand Name:Raytech

    Model Number:RPV400-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

    RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality Vacuum Coater LEYBOLD OPTICS CAP series LOWC for sale

    Categories:Plastic Vacuum Forming Machinery

    Country/Region:china

    ... peak temperature of the substrates is lower in comparison to conventional systems and hence allows comparable processes to run at faster speeds. High flexibility based on flash evaporation- The development of...

    BUHLERGROUP co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality vertical optical profile projector, optical comparator for sale

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:YIHUI

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    ...Profile Projector, Optical Comparator Usage 1.Measuring Profile Projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of ...

    Dongguan Yihui Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-14 for sale

    Categories:Optical Lenses

    Telephone:86 0769 33215215

    Country/Region:china

    ... CC-14 Get TruLight all-LED illumination with variable intensities on the CC-14 benchtop optical comparator. With ergonomic controls at your fingertips, you can complete your applications fatigue free. Configure a CC...

    TianCe Optical Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0