Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    j l optical comparator

    All j l optical comparator wholesalers & j l optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide j l optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30497 products from j l optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Digital 11.8"  Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 for sale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:VP300-1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Digital 11.8" Screen Vertical Optical Comparator Reverse Image VP300-1510 Features: The lifting system adopts cross roller rail and precision screw ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Motorized Z Axis Benchtop Optical Comparator Profile Projector Parallel Contour Light for sale

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNPJ3-C/D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... work stage, heavy loading, large measuring range. Working stage movement, motorized control, easy operation. The optical system is telecentric, using parallel illumination, low measuring error. High accuracy lens turret, easy change...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Measuring Instrument Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline for sale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:DongGuan China

    ...Measuring Instrument Quality Control Mechanical Optical Comparator To Inspect Cam Screw Gear Surface / Outline Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 56W Optical Asymmetric LED Lens Array Street Light For SMD 3030 LED for sale

    Brand Name:Sollente

    Model Number:SOE-SL56W-155x80

    Place of Origin:China

    ....6*W78.6*7.1mm 2. Beam Angle: 155x80 degree 3. Match Led: SMD 3030 , OSRAM S2 , Lumileds 2D 4. Materials : Optical Grade PC, Aluminm 5. Accessories: Led lens, Silicone Gasket, PCB soldeirng Led, Heat Sink, waterproof Cable...

    Sollente Opto-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter With 1 SFP Slot  RJ45 Port External Power for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-MD-FE-SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... 1 SFP slot + 1 10/100M RJ45 port 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord , Orange PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC / LC / ST / SC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... quality 1m/2m/3m/5m FC LC ST SC MU connector Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections. The patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 60 Degree LED Optics Lenses L236*W70mm Size ROHS Certificated For High Bay Light for sale

    Brand Name:Spark

    Model Number:JY-BAF2860P-23670

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    ... HPS bulbs, the old housings can be re-used. The total cost is significantly reduced compared with using new complete LED fixtures. 3.Industry-leading thermal

    Ningbo Spark Optics Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality MPO-LC 12C OM4 Fiber Optic Bundle Fan Out Assemblies For Next Generation Transsimission for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors Features: --Ready equipped MPO and LC connectors --technical tensile

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Sheet Steel Cutting Laser Machine Through Metal for sale

    Brand Name:TAIYI

    Model Number:TY-3015JB

    Place of Origin:China

    .... 3. Lower Consumption--The power consumption of our fiber laser cutter was reduced by 20%-30% compared wtih ordinary laser cutting

    Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-SL64W-3030-30

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...30 Degree 64 in One LED Optical Array Lens With PCB Boards Horizontal Assembly Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-SL64W-3030-30 ...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 60mm Mrad laser beam semiconductor Laser Cladding Equipment Fly optical path for sale

    Brand Name:HAN’S GS

    Model Number:GS - TFL- 6K / 10K

    Place of Origin:China

    60mm.Mrad laser beam semiconductor laser robot flexible processing equipment Description: The laser cladding equipment, produced by Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd, regarded laser as the heat source, using different ways of adding materials ...

    Wuhan Hans Goldensky Laser System Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality CREE Chips 20W LED Street Light Module 4X5 Array Optical Lens 130 lm / w High CRI for sale

    Brand Name:TTSLED

    Model Number:LM-20B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CREE Chips 20W LED Street Light Module 4X5 Array Optical Lens 130 lm / w High CRI TTSLED LED modules design for the DIY assembly and produce ...

    Traffic Tech Solutions Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power ERS Digital Optical Microscope 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CNOEC, OPTO-EDU

    Model Number:A32.0601-1000DPL

    ... 1000X For School A32.0601-1000DPL Description: The digital video zoom microscope combines the tradtional optical technology and digital imaging technology and offers high quality video images. It can solve the...

    Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-LLS

    ...Handheld Fiber Optic Power Meter Test Equipment With FC ST SC Connector Features Larger and more stable output power comparable to desktop source. Stabilized Output Using the Single key to switch the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 for sale

    Brand Name:Raytech

    Model Number:RPV400-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ... RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement Machine RVP400-2010 Optical Profile Projector, Digital Optical Comparator Measurement...

    RAYTECH NDT INSTRUMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality Optical Comparators PJ-A3000 Vertical Beam Optical Comparator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Laser Source

    Telephone:(630) 550-5000

    Country/Region:china

    ...-5000 to buy or learn more about this product. Quick Overview PJ-A3000 Vertical Beam Optical Comparator USED UNIT FOR SALE Double click on above image to view full picture More Views

    Assurance Technologies, Inc. limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fanout SC-SC 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC-SC 12Cores Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fanout SC-SC 12Core Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality vertical optical profile projector, optical comparator for sale

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:YIHUI

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    ...Profile Projector, Optical Comparator Usage 1.Measuring Profile Projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of ...

    Dongguan Yihui Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic Shell Outdoor Optical Fast signal Connectors Cable M24 Fiber Optic Light Connector for Signal Wire Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:Cnlinko

    Model Number:LP24-Optic Fiber

    Place of Origin:made in China

    ... harsh situation,The use of zinc alloy shell material, with hard shell and super strong optical cable protection The tail silicone clamp coil, can be divided into different wire diameter of...

    http://www.fdrag.com
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality Full-automatic CCP Optical Comparator CC-14 for sale

    Categories:Optical Lenses

    Telephone:86 0769 33215215

    Country/Region:china

    ... CC-14 Get TruLight all-LED illumination with variable intensities on the CC-14 benchtop optical comparator. With ergonomic controls at your fingertips, you can complete your applications fatigue free. Configure a CC...

    TianCe Optical Equipment Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0