Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4766 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 for sale

    Brand Name:Juniper Networks

    Model Number:10G LR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    100% Original New Juniper 10G SFP Transceiver Module LR 1310nm FTLX1471D3BNL-J1 Distance: 10KM Wavelength: 1310nm 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 10G SFP+ DAC 10G SFP Transceiver Copper Passive Cable Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-DAC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP+ DAC Copper Passive cable fiber optic cable SFP+ Passive Copper Direct Attach Cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESDxxX-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESDxxX-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Ethernet Optical Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    ... Mode Juniper Compatible SFP 40KM 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Optical Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Description: Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 The PrimusIT 10G XFP...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP-ZR-A

    ... APD LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver CISCO / HP / Extreme 10G-SFP-ZR Specifications: P/N 10G-SFP-ZR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-CWDM SFP+-10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 10G 1310nm CWDM SFP+ 10km DOM Transceiver Module SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 10km Transceiver SFP+-10G-CWDM-10km-LC-DDM transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication protocol as defined...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Arista 10gbase  Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The 10GBASE SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M for sale

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km With Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP+ transceiver module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex LC SMF 10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFPP-10GE-ER compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp+ LR 10Gb/s compatible sfp 1310nm 10km reach SMF module 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ LR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode, Up to...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+BD-XXXX-40S

    ...Compatible Juniper 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 270nm DFB laser Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+BD-2733-40S 10.3125 Single...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible  ESP5592-3LCD80 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... Product Features Hot pluggable 1550nm cooled EML, APD Receiver Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector SFI High Speed Electrical Interface Very low EMI and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei/Cisco/HP/Juniper/Extreme Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 20Km SM Duplex LC 1310nm optical transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+100KM Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link

    Model Number:ESP5592-3LCD100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+100KM Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Quality sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER for sale

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper for sale

    Brand Name:10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Model Number:10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Leading Switch Compatible Tibtronix Optical Transceiver...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0