Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc lc fiber patch cord

    All lc lc fiber patch cord wholesalers & lc lc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc lc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6683 products from lc lc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Multimode OM4 Duplex 3m 5m 7m PVC Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable Duplex 3m 5m 7m PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm for 40G/100G high density cabling This 50/125 OM4 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 40G BIDI...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC LC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning SMF-28 ULTRA In Green Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC LC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning SMF-28 ULTRA In Green Jacket Detailed Product Description Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:LC UPC to LC UPC

    Place of Origin:Made In China

    ...OM3 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm The 50/125μm OM2 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Customize Length Single Mode Fiber Jumpers , Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue, Black, Green... Length: Customize...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Excellent Polished Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:fiber optic patch cord

    ... (LAN) Data communication network Telecommunication optical transmission network Optical access network(OAN) Active device termination Fiber optics data transmission(FODT) Test Equipment CATV

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality High Dense Connection Lc Lc Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode OM2 2.0mm 0.5M Mm for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPP-LC-LC-UU-2M2-20-0.5V

    ...factory direct selling Patch Cord duplex LC to LC OM2 2.0mm 0.5M mm fiber patch cords Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex 9/125um SM 1310 Wavelength LC LC Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0 Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: simplex 9/125um SM 1310 wavelength LC LC Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0 Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : LC - LC simplex Fiber patch cord is combined by two LC connectors with fiber optic cable . each ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , High Speed Fiber Optic Cable 35dB Return Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-003

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm or 1300nm Insertion...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTA Outdoor Waterproof IP67 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord LC-LC 4F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor IP67 Waterproof GYFJH Cable 4 Fiber GYFJH type cable fiber optic patch cord is widely used for RRU, base station, FTTA and outdoor waterproof conditions, suitable for fiber optic networks transmission in harsh ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Superior Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord Bunch Type for sale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:sc upc apc lc st

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... quality SC LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber optic patch cord feature Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. Connectors:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Compatible with ROHS Patch cord parameter: Characteristic...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:OM3 SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...OM3 SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors such as ST, FC, SC, LC or MU. With...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC-LC Fiber patch cord LC fiber pigtail 1-100meters optional Simplex Duplex optional LC to LC Fiber Optical Patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... optical fiber communication system. The connector of patch cord have FC,SC,ST, LC etc various type for choose, the core of patch cord have PC,UPC, APC etc for choose, and the multi-mode patch cord is

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Zipcord LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord, OM3/OM4/OM1/0M2 Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Zipcord LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    ... Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Zipcord LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC optical fiber patch cord for sale

    Categories:Cat5e Cat6 Cable/Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC optical fiber patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability . LC fiber optic patch cord LC connectors features rectangular plug type housing, eliminates the need to rotate the plug housing and ...

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 LC/LC  Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord

    ...OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0