Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc st patch cord

    All lc st patch cord wholesalers & lc st patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc st patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15136 products from lc st patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network for sale

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-1018

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network Quick Details Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: FUJI & OEM Model Number: SC /LC Connector Type: UPC/APC Application: Telecom/network Certificate...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:3m LC-ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC ST Patch Cord For Telecom System , Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2M 3M 5M 15M for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable 2.0/3.0mm PVC/OFNR/LSZH jacket OM3 OM4 OM5 LC LC UPC patch cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM2 fiber jumper cables 50 / 125 Multimode , Fiber Optic LC - SC Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:SC LC MM Duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Technical specifications: Item Unit LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord SM MM Fiber

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Customized Patch Cord Optical Fiber , Simplex Single Mode Fc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Patch cord optical fiber simplex single mode fc to lc fiber patch cord Description: New light patch cord optical fiber simplex single mode fc to lc fiber patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Good Repeatability LC LC Fiber Patch Cord , Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:LC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM4 Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Multimode Simplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multimode Simplex LC LC APC Patch Cord Description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-LL-SLDX-30-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...GPON SC / LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable , ST - LC Fiber Patch Cord Corning Fiber YINGDA can supply FC,SC,LC,ST,SC-ST,FC-ST, FC-SC,FC-LC,FC-MU, MRTJ and E2000 Fiber Pigtails & Fiber Patch Cord, Bundle Series & Ribbon...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Reflection Loss Fiber Optic Network Cable SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Competitive price SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO patch cord Fiber optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: PVC ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.0m - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC Duplex

    ... Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color:yellow Delivery Detail:In 3 days Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex Patch Cord 3 meters Features 1.Price-Competitive...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2m LC LC OM3 Patch Cord , LC Duplex Patch Cord 1260-1650nm Wavelength for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fiber patch cords om3

    Product display Features (1) High return loss; (2) Low insertion loss; (3) Good repeatability and and exchangeability; (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested; (5) Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard. Applications Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Yellow Lc Fc Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For CATV networks for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-FC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high quality zirconia ferrules and non-optical disconnect performance...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality lc-st   patch cord OEM ACCPTED for sale

    Brand Name:kington

    Model Number:lc patch cord

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Description: SC Fiber Optical Patch cord & Pigtail are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with ...

    Kington Optic co.ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality OS1,OS2 SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC patch cord Boot color: Beige...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory price LC fiber patch cords for sale, LC/PC-LC/APC 3m 5m fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord Duplex 5Meter (IL<0.2dB) LC fiber patch cords for sale Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN &

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0