Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    low input edfa

    All low input edfa wholesalers & low input edfa manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide low input edfa products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 100 products from low input edfa Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1U CATV FTTH High Power PON Optical Amplifier EDFA for sale

    Brand Name:B&A

    Model Number:HA1D

    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    ...Features Low CSO: below 5.5dB (@+5dBm input) Er-Yb co-doped DCF amplify technology: Patent Pump DumpTechnology Low CSO: <-70dBc Controllability and maneuverability: Dual CPU to deal Control loop and communication separately High...

    Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 17dBm Output 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier for CATV Applications For WDM Solution for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:EDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... total,1 Unit for 2000~4000 optical node ◆Low Noise Figure:Below 5.5dB ( +5dBm input) ◆Er Yb co-doped DCF Amplify Technology:Patent Pump Dump Technology ◆Low CSO: <-70dBc ◆23dBm×N,20dBm×N or 17dBm×N output...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm CATV Equipment WDM EDFA Optical Amplifier 32 Ports 23dBm 483x468x88mm for sale

    Brand Name:JiZhong

    Model Number:JZEYDFA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Amplifier EDFA 32 Ports WDM EDFA 23dBm Performance Features: Adopts Er Yb Codopeddouble-clad fiber technology; Output ports: 4-64 optional; Optical output power: total output up to 10W; Low noise figure: <5dB when input...

    SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Quality Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV Applications: - Fiber optic CATV - Fiber optic test - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM) - Overpowered fiber...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8 Port Catv Edfa Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 1550nm 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:JP0823EA

    Place of Origin:Chia

    ... Catv 1550nm Edfa 23dbm Input -5dbm ~ +10dbm Product Features: Total output power optional 500~10000mW(27~40dBm) 19’’ 1RU rack, optional output port up to 64 optional port. Built-in low noise pre...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC/2U 32 Ports CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 With WDM XPon OLT Input for sale

    Model Number:GFD1550-EBM-2(SC/2U) 32Ports With WDM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm GFD1550-EBM-2 32ports With WDM xPon OLT Input ● Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. ● Steady imported Erbium...

    Cabsat industrial limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  Plug - in type Dual Power Optical Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Fiber Amplifier 28dBm Low input EDFA for optical fibre communication Name C-band pre-Fiber Amplifier Wavelength 1525~1565nm (C-band) Type Plug-in type Dual Power Optical input power -30~ -10dBm Nominal optical input power -30dBm...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality Transmitter / EDFA OA1550L Low-input EDFA for sale

    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier

    Telephone:+86-573-82619609, 82619606, 82619607

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product center >> Transmitter / EDFA   [OA1550L Low-input EDFA ]   Model Name: OA1550L low-input erbium-doped fiber amplifier Model No:       OA1550L 《Product Description》         Usually, the input range for 1550nm CATV optic amplifier...

    JIAXING UNIPOWER CATV EQUIPMENTS CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm for sale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:YGF1520T-C

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Low Noise Edfa Fiber Amplifier / Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier 483×385×44mm The 1550nm erbium-doped fiber amplifier uses the erbium-doped fiber as the active medium. When the pump optical is input...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1550nm EDFA(Low Input) for sale

    Categories:Low-Profile RJ45 Jack

    Telephone:+86-571-85236506

    Country/Region:china

    ... management system. 5)Good stability, VFD displays the working conditions, good trouble alarm system. 6) In -8dBm input can still work. Odering Guide Parameters

    Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality fiber optical amplifier 2U rack  32 port  output CATV EDFA  19dBm each port output power for sale

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FCA-1550H-32X19

    Place of Origin:ZheJiang , China

    ...High power optical amplifier with 32ports output CATV EDFA Order Information 1port CATV input , 32port CATV output . Max Output power : 40dBm , each port :23dBm Pump laser : 2~5 , JDSU Network Management :...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Quality Built-in WDM 8Ports EDFA High Power Optical Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:baudcom

    ... output power, E-Y co-doped Ø Warm backup, on-line standby, auto redundancy Ø Support ITU channels banding Ø Low optical input power,

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality 32 Ports EDFA Built-in WDM High Power Optical Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-EDFA-5132

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... output power, E-Y co-doped Ø Warm backup, on-line standby, auto redundancy Ø Support ITU channels banding Ø Low optical input power

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality High Power 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Single Multi Port for Network for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-BAxx-x

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Edfa Optical Amplifier Single / Multi Port for network Key Features Wide input power range Output power tunable RS-232/SNMP network interface Low INF Remote monitor Dual power supply Booster Amplifier Parameter...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&A

    Model Number:GA1A10

    ...1550nm CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA Features: ●Low noise figure:less than 4.5dB at 0dBm input ●Extremely low CSO:<-70dBc ●Double power supply high performance hot swap: Mix 220V and -48V ●High stability ...

    Shanghai B&A Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality FTTP 1310 EDFA Optical Amplifier 19dB  8 Ports 1u Device Built - In WDM for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:EYA1U

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 22dBm, input connector SC/APC, main power 220V power supply, auxiliary power 48V power supply, output connector SC/APC, WDM, WDM joint SC/PC. The built-in low noise preamplifier without EDFA cascade...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power 1550nm Edfa Optical Amplifier Single / Multi Port for network for sale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-BAxx-x

    ...1550nm Edfa Optical Amplifier Single / Multi Port for network Key Features Wide input power range Output power tunable RS-232/SNMP network interface Low INF Remote monitor Dual power supply Booster Amplifier Parameter...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality KBT 1550nm erbium doped fiber amplifier EDFA for sale

    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    Brand Name:KBT

    Model Number:KBTEDFA

    ... Fibercore erbium,has low noise,high output power. 1. Optical Parameters Parameter Symbol Min Typical Max Unit Wave Length* λc 1530 - 1565 nm Saturated Output Power* Po 10 - 33 dBm Input Power Δλ -10 - +10...

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality LC/PC Low PDL 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator RoHS For EDFA Amplifier for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to achieve bi-directional transmission over a single fiber. Because of its high isolation between the input and reflected optical power and its low insertion loss, optical circulator is widely used in

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Polarization Maintaining Isolator 2000nm for sale

    Brand Name:isolator

    Model Number:isolator

    Place of Origin:China

    ... input and an output PM fiber. It is characterized with low insertion loss, high extinction ratio, high isolation, high return loss and excellent environmental stability and reliability. It is widely used in EDFA...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0