Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode fiber patch cord

    All multimode fiber patch cord wholesalers & multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3040 products from multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... multimode fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC UPC Connector 0 . 9 / 2MM Diameter for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM3-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical 10G OM3 LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Aqua Color Description: This high-quality multimode fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet applications. Each connection has great durability and is resistant to ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mode simplex lc lc patch cord lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord Description: New light Single mode fiber patch cord lc to lc sc fc st e2000 fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SM/MM UPC/APC LC Fiber Optic Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Outdoor / Indoor for sale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC--LC-OUTDOOR INDOOR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...ZGT LC outdoor indoor Fiber Optic Cable Optical patch cords SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC--LC-OUTDOOR INDOOR Specifications: SM MM 9/125...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / APC - SC / APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 SC/APC- SC/APC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 1F ZIP 3.0mm OFNR 0.25M Yellow Jacket EX: OFC-S-SA-SA-30-1-0.25 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality APC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord SM9/125 G657A for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Duplex Multimode

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , FC FC Patch Cord SM9/125 G657A Description: Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick protective layer, generally used in the connection ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...FC / PC to LC / PC OM3 multimode fiber patch cord , Duplex duplex patch cord Features: Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-P-0.9

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2​ Pigtail refers to an optical fiber or optical cable with an optical fiber active connector installed at one end and an optical fiber or optical cable...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC-ST / UPC PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Duplex multimode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Product Description of fiber optic patch cord model LC/PC-ST/PC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Tensile strength ≥200N mode multimode wavelength 1310nm or...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 10 Meter Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Good Durability for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Jumper

    Product display Application 1. Gigabit Etherenet 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Vidio 5. Multimedia 6. Industrial 7. Military 8. Premise installations. Feature Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality OM3-300 MPO MTP Loop LSZH Multimode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-LB-MPO-OM3-24

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode OM3-300 MPO MTP Loop Back Fiber Optic Attenuator Elite Insertion Loss 24 Fiber Description: - MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RJ45 Category 6 Patch Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pure Copper Wire for sale

    Brand Name:Lansan Or OEM

    Model Number:Cat6A SSTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PVC Connector Cat6A PVC Patch Cord Round Shape UTP For Communication Patch Cord Description Lansan patch cords with high-quality electric and mechanical properties. Meeting high-end demand and achieve superior shielding ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2 Cores ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:ODVA Patc Cord LC Type

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies 2 Cores Outdoor For FTTA Use FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers ODVA-LC patch cords, ODVA-SC patch cord, ODVA-MPO patch cords as per customer requests, length from 1Meter to 500Meters. Outdoor fiber optic...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX,BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality IG17-04 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Communication System for sale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG17-04

    ... packed with test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Applications FTTX + LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Technical...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the density...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Material for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode SC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode SC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper The multimode fiber jumper meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / UPC To FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Material Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC-FC MM OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... FC/UPC OM3 Duplex Multimode 50/125um Fiber Optic Jumper with LSZH jacket Duplex OM3 LC to FC multimode fiber optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Inquiry Cart 0