Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    multimode sfp module

    All multimode sfp module wholesalers & multimode sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multimode sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2730 products from multimode sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance 1000Base SFP Modules for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05ED

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance 10G SFP Modules The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional Huawei SFP Module SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A eSFP Single Mode Fiber Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Professional Huawei SFP Module Single Mode Fiber Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Device Type: HUAWEI SFP Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Distance/Power Budget...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Multimode 850nm SR SFP+ Module MMF Up To 100m Dual LC Fiber Module for sale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 850 SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ SR 10Gbps 850nm Multimode Fiber Module MMF Up to 100m Dual LC fiber Applications 10 Gigcabit Ethernet 1ⅹInfiniBand QDR, DDR, ...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100FX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    ...2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification FEATURES : Product Name 155M SFP 2km Vendor Name Hilink Power supply + 3.3V Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10M 100M 1000M Multimode Fiber Module 1 Port Media Converter Switch Series SC RJ45 for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-1

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...10M 100M 1000M Fiber Optic 1Port Media Converter Online SFP Module Media Switch Series SC RJ45 The Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-SX-A

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 1000BASE-SX Multimode SFP 850nm Multimode up to 300m The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pluggable Cisco Fiber Ethernet Sfp Module 16G MM 100m Transmission With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES85X6-3LCD01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Link 850 nm VCSEL 16Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber. ETU-Link SFP+ SR module electrical interface is compliant to...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40km BIDI SFP Module Tx1490nm / Rx1550nm , Simplex LC SFP Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TSBL2G40D-45

    ...5G SFP BIDI 40km Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm Simplex LC Optical Module Product Description 1. Features: Hot-Pluggable Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Single LC connector Up to ...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WS X4640 CSFP E Cisco Multimode SFP 24 Gbps , Cisco Fiber SFP 40 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X4640-CSFP-E

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ... E Cisco Multimode SFP 24 Gbps , Cisco Fiber SFP 40 Ports ●40 modules of Gigabit SFP line card (1000BaseX), providing 24 gigabits per-slot capacity (SFP optional) ●40 ports with Gigabit SFP (2:1 oversubscribed) ●80 ports with Gigabit compact SFP...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100m Transmission Dista Sfp Module Connector 100G Compatible Juniper Cisco 1.25G for sale

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Cisco 1.25G SFP Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SM 20km DDM Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10gb Multimode SFP Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Module  10G Multimode SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Fiber Module 850NM for sale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-X

    Place of Origin:United States

    ...Fiber Module 10G Multimode SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Fiber Module 850NM Product description: P/n:SFP-10G-SR-X transmission:300m Warranty:1 years Connector:Dual LC Wavelength:850nm Package:SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-X 10G Multimode SFP+ 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 300m, LC Package: SFP...

    Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:10G sfp+ 1310

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Multimode Bidi Optical Transceiver 10g Cisco Cwdm 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Product Description Product name: SFP Transceiver Connector type: LC Data Rate: 10G Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C Form: SFP+ Certification: ISO9001 Life time warranty: 3 years Individual ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 1.25Gb/s 1310nm SFP Cisco Optical Modules , Cisco Sfp Modules Fiber GLC-SX-MMD-RGD for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-RGD 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Cisco module ♦ Detail: GLC-SX-MMD-RGD The GLC-SX-MMD-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode SFP Modules CISCO ONS-SE-100-FX SFP 100BASE-FX Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:ONS-SE-100-FX compatible

    ...Multimode SFP Modules CISCO ONS-SE-100-FX SFP 100BASE-FX Transceiver Quick Detail: ONS-SE-100-FX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155Mb/s 3. Reach: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode SFP Module , Cisco SFP Fiber Modules With DOM Support for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:US

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support Overview (GLC-SX-MMD) The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.125G Finisar PE354X0 850nm network transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW for sale

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:2.125G-850nm-0.5km-MM-Esfp

    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ... transceivers / multimode sfp module FTLF8519P2BNL-HW 2.125G-850nm-0.5km-MM-Esfp Product Description Part No. PE354X0 Module Type SFP Transmission Distance 0.5km Transmission Wavelength 850nm [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Finisar...

    Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0