Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Network Cable Patching

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    network cable patching

    All network cable patching wholesalers & network cable patching manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable patching products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20013 products from network cable patching Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Cat.5e UTP Cable copper networking cable 305 m in pull box for sale

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e FTP LSZH Lan cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ... to form a pair and four such pairs laid up to form the basic unit. ━ The cable is shielded with an overall polyester aluminum foil with a 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP

    ...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated Reference Standard: UL444, ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Indoor FTP Cat5e Network Cable , Color Customized Gigabit Ethernet Cable for sale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:UTP cat5e 4pairs

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor FTP cat5e Network Cable 1. Cat5e cable construction: 1) Bare solid copper(24awg) 2) HDPE Insulation 3) Rip cord: Optional 4) Jacket: PVC 5) Messenger:Optional 6) Standards:GB/T 5023-2008 2. Cat5e cable application: 100Base-T4 100Base-TX 100VG-AnyLAN...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Small Network Cable Management Cabling Rings For Cross Connection Cabinet Mounting Frames for sale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5032

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Network Cabling Rings for Cross connection cabinet Mounting frames Quick Detail: 1. Material: metal ,plastic 2. For cross connection cabonet,network distribution frame,distribution boxes for cabling 3. Allowing horizontal cable management. 5. Good price ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Black Network Cable Assembly FTP Keystone Jack Cat6 Patch Panel 24 Port for sale

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

    Model Number:Patch Panel Cat6 FTP 24 Port

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., included normal type and quick tool type Combined with FTP LAN cable, Patch cords, and Keystone jack, it provide excellent compatible performance and extra DB value for full series cabling system FEATURES * Quick

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 32AWG Cable SSTP Cat 7 Network Cable Flexible Golden Plated Flat SSTP for sale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT7803-SF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...32AWG Cable SSTP Cat 7 Network Cable Flexible Golden Plated Flat SSTP Specifications: Connector 24K Gold-plated Length from 1-30meter Speed Super high 10.2Gbps Working Temperature -20 to 80 degree Cable Conductor 32AWG Material...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    ...solid bare copper UTP Cat6 LAN Network Cable for Stranded conductor Quick Detail: Pairs twisted by 2 insulated wire Polyester wrapping tape, PE jacket ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant for sale

    Brand Name:ECO

    Model Number:ECO-2026

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant Quick Details: 1. Connector: RJ45M 2. Length: From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application: for use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks. And Suitable for connecting...

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black  ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord  for Military Application for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:ST Type

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Black ST Type Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord for Military Application Feature: The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Steel Network Cabling Blank Panel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and Cabinets for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-4049 4052

    ...Network Cabling Blank Panel Mild Steel 1U 2U 3U for Racks and cabinets Quick Detail: 1. Material: Cold ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OM3 fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Network Cable 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:no brand

    Model Number:elife-N-1

    ...Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables 1. FLUKE/CE/FCC/ROHS 2. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper/CCS/CCA/CCAM 3. AWG: 24 /26/28 4. ...

    Elife International Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG , 550 MHz CAT6 Patch Cable With PVC Jacket , TC Wire for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable SFTP CAT6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compliant Complied to ANSI/...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Quality 2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:UTP CAT5E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Cat5e 5FT 1.5M Colors Retractable Ethernet Cable RJ45 Network Cables Patch Leads Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Cat5e Ethernet Cable

    Telephone:86-574-88180826

    Country/Region:china

    ...Details Cat5e 5FT 1.5M Colors Retractable Ethernet Cable RJ45 Network Cables Patch Leads Patch Cords Retractable and lightweight design, this network cable can be easily adjusted to your preferred length up the line and the body forms...

    Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cat6 Patch Cable Male To Male Flat Cable RoHS Compliant for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JBL

    Model Number:JBL-0203

    ... Color: Blue,red,black,green,grey,white,yellow Etc Are Available Keywords: LAN Network Cable Quick Details: 1. Connector:RJ45M 2. Length:From 1meter to 100 meter 3. Application:for use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks. And

    Dongguan Jinbiai Communication Technology CO., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-BF

    ...24 Core Fiber Optic Network Cable Waterproof For Communication Quick Detail: 1.Distribution fiber optical cable , 4-24 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection of building ,pigtail and patch cord . 4. 16 core...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0