Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    network cable patching

    All network cable patching wholesalers & network cable patching manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network cable patching products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5671 products from network cable patching Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber for sale

    Categories:MTP/MPO Fiber Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Pure Copper 1 Gigabit RJ45 Network Lan Patch Cord 8 Conductors for sale

    Brand Name:YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Cat6

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...UTP Cat6 Pure Copper 1 Gigabit RJ45 Network Lan Patch Cable Cord Product Description 1. Cat5: 100MHz Transmission frequency with high density and high quality insulation jacket. 2. ...

    Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFTP BC LSZH CAT5E Network Cable , Patch Cord Cat5 HDPE Insulation for sale

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable FTP CAT5E+Power

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SF/UTP CAT 5E Twisted 4 Pair Patch Cord PATCH CORD NO. 7112523 Construction Conductor: 24 AWG Stranded Bare Copper Pairs: 4 Pairs Insulation: HDPE Insulation ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LC/LC OM4 Multimode Fiber Jumper Cable Patch Cord100G Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1/2/3/5m for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../LC OM4 Multimode fiber jumper cable patch cord,100G Duplex 50/125 LSZH 1/2/3/5m for high speed fiber optic networking Establish high-speed data connections within your local network using the UNIFIBER 10GB/100GB...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50ft Cat5 8P8C uTP Flat Network Cable flat flexbile with pVC plug for sale

    Brand Name:RY

    Model Number:RY-CAT5/6/7/8-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UTP FLAT NETWORK CABLE • Super Slim Flat CAT5/6/7/8 Network Ethernet Cable - Blue black- Brand new and high quality. • Cat5/6/7/8 cables are used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines primarily. connect a PC to a DSL/ Cable modem, hub...

    Zhangjiagang RY Electronic CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Slim 4Pairs UTP Cat6 Network Cable 2m For Networking for sale

    Brand Name:Soger

    Model Number:S-60057

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ...Cat6a Ftp Utp Sftp Slim Ethernet network Cable Patch Cord 2m For Networking Description: The laying of DG tube to use a larger diameter, to leave a margin.Laying optical cable when it is important to pay...

    Guangzhou Soger Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality CMR Flame Retardant Unshielded Flexible Cat 5e Network Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Hongyan, Hong Xin Yan

    Model Number:Network Cables

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen City, China.

    ... LAN Network Cables, Un-shielded, Without Patch Cord, Bare Copper Wire, 24AWG, 4x2x0.50mm PRODUCTS KEYWORDS Cat 5e utp lan cable, utp cat 5e network cable, cat 5e 24AWG lan cable, cat 5e unshielded cable, Category 5E data cable...

    Shenzhen Hongyan Wire Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFTP Shielded RJ45 Network Cable Accessories Cat7 8p8c Connector Modular Plug for sale

    Brand Name:Kico or OEM

    Model Number:cat7

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, guangdong

    ...professional cable manufacture specialized in manufacturing and researching and developing communication products including: UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6/CAT6A/ CAT7 indoor and outdoor Network cable telecommunication cable telephone wire and CAT5 and CAT6 patch...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 32awg Cat8 Network Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:VY-WX08

    Place of Origin:China

    CAT8 Patch Cable Category CAT8 Number of conductors 8 Shape Round Connetor BC CCA Jacket PVC, LOSH, LSZH,HDPE Color Black, White, Grey or customized Application Telecommunication Shield SFTP SSTP FFTP

    Dongguan Dasheng Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Duplex ST / ST 2.0mm Fiber Optic Network Cable Jumper Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord TTI offer a complete selection of fiber optic cable assemblies, these fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality RJ45 Shielded Cat 7 Network Cable , Black Color Cat 7 Ethernet Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyuoptical

    Model Number:HYG-CAT7-SFTP-004

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...RJ45 Shielded Flat Black Color CAT7 Ethernet Patch Cable Specification: Products Cat7 S/FTP lan cable Conductors 8(4 pairs) Conductor Material Pure solid bare copper Cable AWG 23 Cable Construction S/FTP Frequency 600Mhz Transmission Speed 10Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Y shape 1×2 SMA905 Stainless Steel Laser Optical Network Cable Acrylate Coating for sale

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:SMA905 Energy Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Stainless steel Y shape 1×2 SMA905 Cable High Power Laser Optical Fiber Cable SMA905 optical fiber connector or terminal with air gap protection modified SMA905 metal connecting ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black Network Cable Assembly FTP Keystone Jack Cat6 Patch Panel 24 Port for sale

    Brand Name:OEM / ODM / LANSAN

    Model Number:Patch Panel Cat6 FTP 24 Port

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., included normal type and quick tool type Combined with FTP LAN cable, Patch cords, and Keystone jack, it provide excellent compatible performance and extra DB value for full series cabling system FEATURES * Quick

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Data Communication Shielded CAT6 for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Cat6 FTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...Data Communication Shielded Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Short Description: Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Product Description: Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Blue CAT5E Ethernet Network Cable , 24AWG UTP Cable Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

    Model Number:PC6SFMA1FTRDP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CAT5E Ethernet Network Cable ,24AWG UTP Bare Copper Blue color copper patch cord Category Cat5, Cat6, Cat6a, Cat7, Cat8 Cable Length Customized Cable Jacket PVC, LSZH Shielding Type UTP,FTP,SFTP,SSTP Cable Color Customized Connecting...

    Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 3M FTP Rj45 Patch Cable , Outdoor Cat5e Lan Cable Patch Cords PE PVC Double Sheath for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FTP CAT5E

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...3M Outdoor RJ45 FTP Cat5e Lan Cable Patch Cord PE+PVC Double Sheath Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission performance...

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:no brand

    Model Number:elife-N-1

    ...Cat5E/Cat6 Networking Cables&Patch Cables 1. FLUKE/CE/FCC/ROHS 2. Conductor: Solid Bare Copper/CCS/CCA/CCAM 3. AWG: 24 /26/28 4. ...

    Elife International Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor 4 Core SM SC/APC Fiber Optical Waterproof Jumper Cable Patch Cord Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor 4 Core SM SC/APC Fiber Optical Waterproof Jumper Cable Patch Cord Pigtail Waterproof fiber pigtail/Patch cord can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cat5e Cat6 Gray Ethernet Network Cable Patch Cord China Cat5e Patch Cord Manufacturers for sale

    Categories:Ethernet Network Cable

    Telephone:86-574-88180826

    Country/Region:china

    Details

    Winfys Network Products Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG , 550 MHz CAT6 Patch Cable With White PVC Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable SFTP CAT6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP CAT6 Network Cable 23 AWG 550 MHz Solid Copper RoHS Complied PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Network Cable SFTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, RoHS Compliant Complied to ANSI/...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Inquiry Cart 0