Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Ofs Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ofs fiber optic cable

    All ofs fiber optic cable wholesalers & ofs fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ofs fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 63203 products from ofs fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Pinned MPO Fiber Optic Cable Aqua Outer Sheath MPO Patch Cord 10 Meters Length​ For 40-GbE, a 12-fiber MPO connector is used. Because only 8 optical fibers are required, typical 40...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:GYFTC8S armored outdoor cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Chinese supplier of fiber optic cable,2-144 cores,GYFTC8S Figure 8 self-supporting amored outdoor cable Characteristics: ☆.Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. ☆...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO SC fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    MPO MTP SC Fiber Optic Jumper 12 Core Simplex Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable Description • optical fiber Patch cord • The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH 86 Type Fiber Optic Terminal Box 2 Port Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box Product Description PTB086 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Steel Fiber Optic Cable Holder , Splint Hook Fiber Optic Accessories OEM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

    Place of Origin:China

    Cable Holder Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Optical Cable Installation Splint Hook Description The Cable Holder is also called S Type Hook, is one of the fiber optic cable ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment For SM MM DS NZDS Fibers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-TEFS01

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TEFS01, Desktop Single Fiber Fusion Splicer Suitable For SM MM DS NZDS Fibers With LCD Optical fiber fusion splicer is mainly used for the construction and maintenance of ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk  LSZH Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Violet 100G MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 24 OM3 Optic Trunk LSZH Cable For typical 40-GbE applications (left) the 4 right and 4 left fibers of a 12-fiber MPO connector are used ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:2 Cores Single Mode Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ45100m 100M / 1000M Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter Support VLAN / VoIP /QoS Packets from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX(SFP Slot) With Lightning-protection function Fiber Optic Media Converter Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-MC-SFP-100-Lighting Description 10...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable

    4Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2-288 Cores GYTS/GYTA Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Black from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYTS/GYTA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Cable 2-288cores GYTS/GYTA Fiber Cable PE Outer Sheath Black Characteristics: 1. The loose tube filled with moisture-proof and water blocking compound ensue impermeable ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Expert Manufacture of fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:gyxtw, gyts, gyta53,gyfty

    outdoor duct, Aerial fiber optic cable with type GYXTW, GYTA, GYTS, GYFTY Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Number:O001 Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor ...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Company
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Expert Manufacture of fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:gyxtw, gyts, gyta53,gyfty

    outdoor duct, Aerial fiber optic cable with type GYXTW, GYTA, GYTS, GYFTY Product Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Model:GYXTW Number:O001 Application: ☆.Adopted to Outdoor ...

    Guangzhou Aokang Communication Equipment Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Components of Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    High Stability 1260 - 1650nm Fiber Optic Splitter Components PLC 1 * N Module With ABS Box Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FA-FTC01, scissors for Kevlar of fiber optic cable, red from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    FA-FTC01, scissors for Kevlar of fiber optic cable, red Model: FA-FTC01 Online inquiry AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to LinkedInShare to VkontakteShare to ...

    Shenzhen Fiberall Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 48-core ODF box A cold-rolled plate Hat PC two into two out of fiber optic cable box from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0086-574-63509981

    Country/Region:china

    Optical Cable Connection Box Position:Home> Optical Cable Connection Box Hat PC two into two out of fiber optic cable box Category:Optical Cable Connection Box Share: Time:2016-12...

    Ningbo HengBei Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Datalogic | OF fiber optic cables from Wholesalers

    Categories:Audio & Video Cables

    Telephone:+86 053255787889

    Country/Region:china

    Info Datalogic Automation offers a wide range of fiber optic cables available in two different lines: OF series for standard applications and OFA series for specialistic applicatio...

    Datalogic (Shenzhen) Industrial Automation Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap New style horizontal SanJin three out of fiber optic cable succeeded box 24 core from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:0755-29168622

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name:New style horizontal SanJin three out of fiber optic cable succeeded box 24 core Description:

    Shen zhen NXD Optical Communication Equipment co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Type Codes of Fiber Optic Cables from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+90 262 751 31 00

    Country/Region:china

    Products / Type Codes of Fiber Optic Cables A-BCDEFG HIJKLMN DIN / VDE Code Explanation of the Code A Outdoor Cable B Armoring (BN) Glass Yarn Non-metallic armoring D Loose Buffer ...

    Turkuaz Cable, Inc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap types of fiber optic cable QR412 from Wholesalers

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-571-63773538

    Country/Region:china

    QR412 Construction Specification Item Material Diameter(mm) 1.Inner conductor Copper Clad Aluminum 2.26 2.Dielectric Foamed PE 9.19 3.Outer conductor Weld AL Tube 10.47 4.Jacket PE ...

    HANGZHOU PUTIANLE CABLE CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0