Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber patch cords

    All optic fiber patch cords wholesalers & optic fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18988 products from optic fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC Light Armor Anti Bite And Rats Simplex 0.3dB Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST SC LC Indoor 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : In the case of outdoor aerial optical cables, in order to avoid harsh environment, damage to humans or animals ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC APC To SC APC G657A2 LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SCASCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC APC Patch cords, G657A2 white LSZH Single mode Simplex 3.0mm 10m The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Pigtail duplex patch cord fiber optic pigtail for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode ST Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 62.5/125 ST-ST Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SM/MM SC/APC LC FC ST MU DIN Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:simplex patch cord cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Simplex/Duplex SM/MM SC/APC LC FC ST MU DIN Fiber Patch Cord In Data Communication Network fiber patch cord APPLICATION 1. Telecommunications 2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3. Military industry FEATURES 1.Low insertion loss and...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-FPC-MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the density...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SM Duplex 2.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SC / APC to SC / UPC OFNR Cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability,interchangeability ♦ Any diameter of fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTX Network Sc - Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customizable Length for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...meter optic fiber patch cord sc-sc optical fiber patch cord Fiber CATV and fiber network system Fiber patch cords are used to make patch cords from the device to the fiber optic cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, which is generally used in ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:YDPC-MSSA-5002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Waterproof sc/apc mini connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable IP67 outdoor use MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pvc Material Optical Fiber Patch Cord Black Sma905 To Sma905 For Local Area Network for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...-AC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for LAN Description Fiber Optics SMA 905 connectors are available with stainless alloy or stainless steel ferrules. The stainless alloy ferrule may be drilled from 125um to 1550um to accept various fiber...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC SC LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC E2000 UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Apc Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 3m 5m 10m Length With LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Single Mode Sc apc Optic Fiber Patch Cord 3m 5m 10m with LSZH jacket SC fiber optic patch cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality lc-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc sheath jacket for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC om3

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Quality top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Ribbon

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality LC-LC short boots SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching mechanism that is easy to operate. (Commonly used by routers) Specifications: - Fiber...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Quality Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0