Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 33428 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

    ...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord  0.9 / 2.0 /  3.0 mm for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product name SC / PC -SC / PC Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SM 9/125 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Short Boots For Test Equipment for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Test equipment Description LC fiber optic jumper: A connector for connecting SFP modules, which is made using a modular jack (RJ) latching mechanism that is easy to operate. (Commonly used by routers) Specifications: - Fiber...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customized 200um 400μm 600μm 1000μm Core NA 0.22 for sale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:High Power Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Power Fiber Optic Patch cord , 200um, 400μm, 600μm or 1000μm Core , NA 0.22 Description High Power Fiber Optic Patch cords manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are specifically for high power applications. These patchcords feature ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:SC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc multimode duplex jumpers, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SC-LC 1m 3m 5m fiber patch cable The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC APC To FC APC Connector Optic Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH SM Yellow Cable for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPAC-FC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... SM Yellow cable optic fiber patch cord for FTTH Desciption: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... area networks ♦FTTH and FTTX applications ♦CATV ►Technical Parameter : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Ribbon

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:YX

    Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord

    ...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ...

    Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that is to say, both ends of the fiber must be fiber optic...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC-SC optic fiber patch cord

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... OM3 optic fiber patch cord, the optical patch cord cable To select the 2.0 or 3.0mm cable, using high-precision grinding machine grinding, optic patch cord and low insertion loss and stable optical properties, compact, light weight, widely used in optical...

    Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0