Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    outside plant fiber optic cable

    All outside plant fiber optic cable wholesalers & outside plant fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide outside plant fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 761 products from outside plant fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 7mm Far Transmission Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable With Central Tube for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ORCC003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...2F Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Round 7mm Far Transmission Cable with central tube The duplex, 2 core round shape outdoor fiber optic cable, with central tube uses 0.9mm tight buffered fibers as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100% Core Filling Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable Durable High Tensile Strength for sale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Stranded Loose Tube No-metallic Strength Member No-Armored

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-Armored CableⅡ GYHTY Outdoor Fiber Cable Product details The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ADSS Mini Span All Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable , Self Supporting Aerial Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MGFTY

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    ...ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description: Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cable’s designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications in local and campus network loop...

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength for sale

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:NWGL17

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength member. The cable is water blocked, aramid yarn reinforced and...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOUCS

    Model Number:GYTXC8S

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet conditions ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / UPC OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Blue Ground Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3, Simplex fiber optic cable A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre-installed on one end and a length of exposed fiber at the other end...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC / PC Multi Strand Fiber Optic Cable Customized Outer Sheath Material for sale

    Brand Name:TW

    Model Number:Breakout PLC

    Place of Origin:DONG GUAN CHINA

    ... Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail-G Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It's consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.0mm Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Soft and High Tensile Resistant for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:2Core Round Armored Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Indoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round Soft and High Tensile Resistant Armored Fiber Optic Cable refers to the robust construction of the inner core as well as the jacket. Arnmored Fiber optic cables come in in OSP- outside plant, OM1...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.0 m Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PON Rack Mount patch panel 1 to 8 Port for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x8-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PON Rack Mount patch panel 1 to 8 Port Rack Mount type or Patch Panel type fiber optic PLC Splitter 1x8 is also called fiber optic PLC Splitter 1*8, fiber optical PLC Splitter, optical fiber PLC Splitter, PLC fiber optic splitter...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality IP68 Fiber Optic Accessories , Coxial Cable Gel Seal Fiber Optic Cable Jointing Kit for sale

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ-TD

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... -40~65 Celsius degree Rainstorm resistance 100E150mm/h Ice-snow resistance Up to 100mm Inlet Jumper Cable(9.5-11mm) Outlet Antenna Bolt or RRU Bolt Description: The

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality IP68 FTTX waterproof connector ODVA SC LC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies outdoor fiber optic patch cable for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... house termination IP67 water and dust protection Wide range of operational temperature for outside plant -40 to +85°C Different cable diameter can be available Intermatable to other Industrial LC adaptor per IEC 61076...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LCUPC 12 color

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Color Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail Set Singlemode G652D G657A1 LCUPC SM Simplex Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Rack Fiber Optic Cable Splitter PLC 1x64 Corning Passive Optical Networks Support for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x64-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Rack Type Fibre Optic Cable Splitter PLC Corning Optical Fiber Passive Optical Networks 1x64 fiber optical plc splitter is also called 1*64 fiber optic plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc fiber splitter, plc optical splitter or fiber optic splitter...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Sc Single Mode Pigtail , Simplex Pigtail For Fiber Optic Cable ISO9001 Approved for sale

    Brand Name:Seacenet Photonics

    Model Number:single mode Simplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...UPC SC Pigtail Single Mode , LSZH Jacket Simplex Pigtail In Fiber Optics Description: Fiber Optic Pigtails are essential when terminating cables within the splice enclosures. Purchasing pre-polished assemblies reduces the risk of poor connector...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTA Fiber Optic Cable With Ip68 Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTA Fiber Optic Cable with Ip68 Fiber Optical waterproof connector Description: Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 96 Core Outside Aerial  Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath With Non - Metal Member for sale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Dielectric Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...96 Core Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable Double Sheath With Non - Metal Member Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Used as fiber optic pacth cord. 3. Insulation. Structures 1. Non-metal member 2. Fiber 3. Filling Compound 4. Loose tube 5. Water blocking system...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Orange SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex , Multimode Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Multimode 2.0MM Orange Description: PVC (OFNR) UL-rated cables extruded from Corning fiberglass All connectors polished by automated equipment for high, consistent performance Zipcord styling for duplex cables UPC...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MGFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS Mini-Span Outdoor Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable Description Mini-Span All-Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) cable’s designed for outside plant aerial and duct applications in local and campus network loop...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 24Cores Fiber Optic Cable,Dielectric Fiber Optical Cable GYFTY for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Dielectric 12Cores Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY Product Description The cable is constructed with FRP Central Strength Member, two layer tubes with Jelly Compound for double ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable Messenger Wire Outdoor Cable Polyethylene for sale

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental performance. Description Aerial fiber optic cables are made for outdoor use along utility poles for cable television, telecom or other outside plant campus backbone applications. Thanks to a sturdy 1/4"

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0