Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    pin tia receiver module

    All pin tia receiver module wholesalers & pin tia receiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide pin tia receiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1355 products from pin tia receiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...40GBASE-ER4 4 CWDM lanes 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40gbase-lr4 SMF QSFP Optical Module 1310nm 10km For QSFP-40G-Lr4 Data Center for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... QSFP Optical Module 1310nm 10km For QSFP-40G-Lr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP LR4 is a 4x10G hot pluggable optical transceiver. The sourcelight technology enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers and an...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x4 Opto Mechanical Optical Fiber Switch Module For OXC System Monitoring GEZHI Photonics 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 8P8C Single Port Shielded Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Module With Filter for sale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTKJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8P8C Single port shielded cat6 rj45 keystone Network Keystone Jack Connector Module Fluke Test Specifications: Place of Origin Guangdong of China Product Type  Connector-Modular Jack Type ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON OLT PON Transceiver SFP module bi-di data links , Point to Multi Point topology for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MGPL6443S1SD-20B+/OP-MGPL6443S2SD-20B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SC/UPC receptacle optical interface 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-701ASDZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Performance 40KM 10GB SM Simplex Sfp Transceiver Module With LC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP SM-L40D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... and 40km transmission distance with DDM. - This optical fiber module consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with atrans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle for sale

    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module

    Telephone:00852-755-37194118

    Country/Region:china

    ...HOME >> Active Components >> PIN-TIA Receiver Modules PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle PDFDownload: Features: 155M to 2.5Gbps, differential ended output; Operating voltage: +3.3V, +5.0V, +3.3V/+5....

    Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 1000base FP + PIN Cisco SFP Modules 1550Tx / 1310Rx Compatible With Junper / Extreme / H3C for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

    ...1000base FP + PIN Cisco SFP Modules 1550Tx / 1310Rx Compatible With Junper / Extreme / H3C Specifications We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 155Mbps PIN TIA ROSA with pigtail package  for Telecommunication for sale

    Model Number:PIN TIA ROSA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mbps PIN TIA ROSA with pigtail package for Telecommunication Features This PIN-TIA ROSA has the chatacteristics of high sensitive and high reliability. the range of data rate ...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 1.25 Gb/s Gigabit  850nm 2*5pins Multi Mode PIN / TIA SFF Transceiver Compatible Optic Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:2*5pins SFF module

    ...25 Gb/s Gigabit 850nm 2*5pins Multi Mode PIN / TIA SFF Transceiver Compatible Optic Transceiver Description: The SFF Gigabit Ethernet LC duplex transceiver is intended ...

    Shenzhen yunqu technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G xfp optical transceiver module 10km-80km dual fiber LC xfp optical module for sale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Xfp optical module

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... 4.5 Compliant ¨ Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps ¨ Cooled 1550nm EML and APD receiver ¨ link

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality APT-021XX GaAs PIN-TIA - Coaxial Pigtail Package OSA for sale

    Categories:50 Pin Centronics Connector

    Telephone:+86-571-82685132

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product OSA GaAs PIN-TIA Modules APT-021XX GaAs PIN-TIA - Coaxial Pigtail Package Part No. Wavelength Sensitivity(Max.) Bandwidth Fiber Type Connector DataSheet APT-02101 ...

    allrayinc company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Active Optical Component 10G PIN/TIA TO-CAN for sale

    Categories:HDMI Active Optical Cable

    Telephone:+86(512)65920690

    Country/Region:china

    10G PIN/TIA TO-CAN Features High performance InGaAs/InP PIN chip with Pre-Amp; Low electrical parasitic TO-46 package; Low power dissipation. Application 10G SFP+ 10G XFP Datasheet:10G PIN/TIA TO-CAN UP2.5G APD/TIA TO-CAN NEXT10G APD/TIA TO-CAN BACK

    CreaLights Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Photo diode TOSA ROSA BOSA STM16 2.5Gb/s LC Receptacle ROSA PIN TIA InGaAs for sale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:URO–2S1-SM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Photo diode STM16 2.5Gb/s LC Receptacle ROSA PIN TIA InGaAs 3.3V 2.5Gb/s Sensitivity:-24dBm at STM16 Max average input power higher than 0dBm Support ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.5Gbps PIN-TIA TO-CAN for sale

    Categories:Load Pin Load Cells

    Telephone:592-5705916, 5318000, 5318555

    Country/Region:china

    ... Environment Parameter Min. Typ. Max. Unit Operating Temperature -20 +25 +85 ℃ TIA Supply Voltage (VCC-GND) 3.1 3.3 3.5 V Opto-Electrical Characteristics Parameter Symbol Conditions Min. Typ. Max. Unit Supply ...

    Xiamen San-U Opto-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

    Quality 10 GHz Linear InGaAs PIN+TIA Optical Receiver with Optional CDR for sale

    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module

    Telephone:+1 (609) 434-1311

    Country/Region:china

    ...Description: The DSC-R402PIN is a linear and versatile PIN + transimpedance (TIA) amplifier suited for a variety of digital and analog applications. The R402PIN offers a linear response to > 0 ...

    discoverysemi company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA module for sale

    Categories:High Power USB WiFi Adapter

    Telephone:86-791-87936711

    Country/Region:china

    ...155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA module 155Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Feature InGaAs PIN with trans-impedance High sensitivity High responsivity @1310/1550nm Cost-effective Uncooled Technology 4.6-mm TO-style package with SMF pigtail Application CATV optical receive SDH...

    VFIBRE CABLE LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0