Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Plastic Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    plastic optic fiber patch cord

    All plastic optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & plastic optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide plastic optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 490 products from plastic optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Plastic Cover OptiTap SC LC Fiber Optic Adapter Socket for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-OptiTap-ADT-SCA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC LC Outdoor Water-proof OptiTap Fiber Optic Adapter Socket For FTTA Splice Closure Box Description: - The OptiTap connector end incorporates an SC ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ... - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001:2000 1.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications 1.High...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord , Orange PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC / LC / ST / SC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord ,Orange PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable Professional high quality 1m/2m/3m/5m FC LC ST SC MU connector Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 2.0mm 3.0mm cable SC APC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex optic fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-SX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing. SC APC fiber patch cord MODEL:

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof SC/APC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:YDPC-MSSA-5002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Waterproof sc/apc mini connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Deployment Ftth Network 5mm Cable IP67 outdoor use MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality MTRJ To Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multi Mode 50/125 Aqua 2.0mm UPC Polishing for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MTRJ TO SC DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD WITH MULTI MODE 50/125 AQUA 2.0MM FIBER CABLE MTRJ fiber optical patch cord description There are 3 key features of MTRJ connector compared to the much regular connectors like ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST-025  ST-10   ST-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:ST (BFOC) plastic optical fiber connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-20 ST (BFOC) patchcord with plastic optical fiber connector ST BFOC optical fiber connectors are used in Siemens' PROFIBUS bus network, traffic engineering, and energy industries. The ST BFOC optical fiber patch cords offered by Hicorpwell can replaced to...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode Optical ST to SC Fiber Patch Cord For CATV Long Lasting Reliability for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:ST/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    .../UPC-SC/UPC Multi-mode simplex optical fiber patch cord for CATV Description The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... but mainly used in Japan.It has high reliability same as SC fiber optic connector. Developed by NTT, MU Fiber Patch Cord Connector is made of plastic housing and uses 1.25mm cermia ferrule inside. MU connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable for sale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , multimode fiber patch cord 5Mtrs PVC aqua cable Drawing of uniboot connector: 1. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic material High credibility and...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test for sale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-PC-FC-Armored

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Indoor FC/UPC Armoured MM Fiber Patch Cord Cable Multimode 1 Meter PVC LSZH 100% 3D Test Optical fiber jumpers can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and multi-mode jumpers according to the...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex G652D LSZH  Lszh Fiber Optic Cable For CATV for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Retum Loss LSZH Simplex G652D Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Metro Data processing networks Wide Area Networks (WANs) Features Ferrule end surface predomed UL-rated plastic housing Telcordia style boots Boots...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA53 Duct Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Stranded PVC LSZH PE Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Quality GYTA53 Duct Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality CATV / WAN multimode sc connector fiber optic For Patch Cords , Excellent repeatability for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CATV / WAN SC Optical Fiber Connectors Multimode For Patch Cords SC fiber optic connectors, Connected with GBIC optical modules connector, its casing is rectangular, fastening means is a latch type using pin plug, do ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AARC Connector 2/4 Fiber Plug FTTA Optical Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:AARC-2/4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... is optional. It's available for 2cores and 4cores, and the ferrules ports are located with plastic modules technology. The ODC A Cable assemblies have passed testes like salt mist, vibration and shock...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable ODVA - LC Plug For Base Station for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-ODVA-LPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-ODVA-LPLPS2, ODVA-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable Waterproof Plug LC To LC Duplex For Base Station Fiberall ODVA series waterproof fiber connector, is a waterproof way with plastic spiral bayonet and clamping rubber...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Black Color ST-HFBR Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode With Four Connector for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:ST-HFBR 4531

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Plastic Optic Patchcord ST-HFBR(4531)duplex short as POF Features Compatible with Agilent Versatile Link Family of Connectors and Fiber Optic 1mm Diameter Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) in Two Grades: Low Cost Standard POF with 0.22dB...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Quality 8-Port 100base-Fx POF Switch with 2.2mm Optolock Over Plastic Optical Fiber for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:CP8008

    ... its fiber-optic interface in the form factor of OptoLock interface. *The OptoLock is one kind of POF (plastic optic fiber) interface that suit for low-cost and high-speed data transmission. *The OptoLock patch cord that...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0