Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Plastic Optic Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    plastic optic fiber patch cord

    All plastic optic fiber patch cord wholesalers & plastic optic fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide plastic optic fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5801 products from plastic optic fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LC - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ... - LC Yellow Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Single Mode / Multimode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: LC-LC 4.Certification 2: ISO 9001:2000 1.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specifications 1.High...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Return Loss Optical Fiber Patch Cord / SC TO SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... UPC to SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch cord Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Description: The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,MPO...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel For FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-RF-FC48

    Place of Origin:China

    ...48 core Fiber Optic Patch Panel for FC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description: The fiber optic splice tray could be piled one upon another, flexible to turn. The box are Rack ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Quality 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cords, MOST/HFBR/TOSLINK/Mini-plug/SC/FC/ST/SMA Type for sale

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:RPOF-XX- XX - XX

    ... video and audio, home and office networking, and medical instrument We can tailor make POF patch cord with different connectors and specialty cables according to the customers' requirement POF: MOST (media oriented...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC-FC 5m optical fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:HOPUGT

    Model Number:FC-FC-L5

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC/FC Applications Database Transmit Telecom Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Broadband Net Optical Fiber CATV Features PC,UPC,APC Polishing High Return Loss,Low Insertion Loss Hi-reliability Ceramic ...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC FC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic for sale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards . The patch cords are available in both multimode ( 62.5/125μm and 50/125μm ) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions . The plastic optical fiber

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality good compatibility optical fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JXT/OEM

    Model Number:patch cord

    ...good compatibility optical fiber patch cord Fiber optica patch cord/jumpersis an optical cable used to connect one optical device to another for signal routing . Fiber Optic Patch cordsare ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return ...

    Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics;Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / APC Fan Out Optic Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:SC Patch cord

    ...SC / APC Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cords , SC SM Patch Cord Simplex Quick Detail: Low insertion loss High return loss High stability and reliability SM and ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC to SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cords GR-326-CORE Standard for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:P-SC-SC-S-D-2-P-5

    ...SC to SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cords GR-326-CORE Standard Product Description SC to SC optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0