Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc fiber patch cord

    All sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6489 products from sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality LSZH FTTA SC APC OptiTap Optical Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-01

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optic OptiTap Connector CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Patch Cable FTTH Patch Jumper Features - Provides superior weather resistance for FTTA and other outdoor applications. - Allows flexibility to ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC/SC Multimode Duplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-SSMD

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...SC/SC Multimode Duplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord General Description: Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0....

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality UPC APC Polish 0.9mm Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Place of Origin:china

    ...SC / UPC type customized 0.9 pigtail fiber optic patch cord white high quality Features: Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent mechanical endurance Good in repeatability and exchangeability Description: Connector type: SC Polish type: UPC Cable...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode Performance Index: Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC SC/PC...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC-2F-2.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC fiber patch cord, SC / UPC - SC / UPC duplex SM 2.0mm 3M fiber patch cord Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill the ...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic-fiber Access Networks use SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord cable OM3 Duplex single mode Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:ORNING SMF-28 ULTRA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper Detailed Product Description Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FTTH Optical SC SC Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Material With Good Exchangeability for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...SC-SC short boots​ SM 9/125 SX 2.0mm 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord for FTTH Description SC type optical fiber jumper: connector for connecting GBIC optical module, its shell is rectangular, and the fastening method ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Simplex Single Mode APC SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Simplex Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Sc Sc Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:Duplex SC-SC

    ...Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multi Fibers for sale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Type: simplex SC fiber patch cord Packaging & Delivery...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube for sale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable protection tube PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0