Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc fiber patch cord

    All sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12498 products from sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality FTTX Applications SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex OM3 Single Mode Cable for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic-fiber Access Networks use SC/UPC-SC/UPC fiber optic patch cord cable OM3 Duplex single mode Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-FC-SMF-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade​ All single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH, plenum, and premium customized specs available upon request, and ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimedia Duplex SC SC Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:Duplex SC-SC

    ...Duplex SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord High performance optical pigtails &patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level. HNK offers an ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:CORNING OM3

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 90 Degree Angled Boot LC SC Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0/3.0mm Boot Diameter Durable for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of connectors are available with 90 degree boot including SC, ST, LC E2000, FC etc.Unifiber manufactures a whole line of fiber optic patch cords. The list below shows our fiber optic patch cable manufacturing capability. :: Connector Types LC

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Multi Fibers for sale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC - FC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 for sale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord

    ... 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female configurations. ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality single mode simplex SC fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../3mm Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST Ferrule Interface Polishing: PC Housing:: Yellow Fiber type:: SM Simplex Insertion Loss:: 0.1dB / 0.2dB Quality control:: strictly 100% tested before packing Type: simplex SC fiber patch cord Packaging & Delivery...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord

    ... 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Duplex OM3 LC/SC Fiber Patch Cord Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:SC/SC DX Patch cord

    ... mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50/125 Quick Detail: Cable Color : Orange Type : UPC Core Quantity : duplex Cable Dia : 3.0mm Model Number : SC/PC-SC/PC Mode...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 2.0 3.0mm SC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310/1550nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / UPC - SC / APC Simplex Singlemode 2.0 3.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Content Testing Condition (dB) SM MM APC UPC PC Optical Performance IL(dB) 1310/...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality optic sm duplex sc fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:HYG

    Model Number:hyg patch cord

    ...optic sm duplex sc fiber patch cord Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex Cable diameter: 0....

    Haiyu Optical Communications Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Usource

    Model Number:UPT-MM-DUPLEX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord Dual Core Processor , Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications 1. Data Processing networks 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. CATV 7. ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0