Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc fiber patch cord

    All sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 657 products from sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord Manufacturer for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 90 Degree Angled Boot LC SC Fiber Patch Cord OD 2.0/3.0mm Boot Diameter Durable for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of connectors are available with 90 degree boot including SC, ST, LC E2000, FC etc.Unifiber manufactures a whole line of fiber optic patch cords. The list below shows our fiber optic patch cable manufacturing capability. :: Connector Types LC

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC UPC  - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC - SC UPC

    ...SC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout Quick Detail: Model Number: SC UPC - SC UPC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color:purple Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable for sale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MU

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2.0mm MU Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push/pull type fibre connector, similar to LC but mainly used in Japan.It has high reliability same as SC fiber optic connector...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC / UPC - LC / UPC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow PVC / LSZH / OFNR for sale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:002

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Sopto Sc Lc Patch Cord , Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Sc To Lc Multi Mode for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPP-LC-SC-UU-2M2-20-0.5V

    ...manufacturer Sopto Patch Cord Simplex LC to SC OM2 2.0mm 0.5M sc to lc patch cord price Product Description Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode SC ST Patch Cord Simplex OM3 Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTH Single Mode Simplex OM3 SC ST Fiber Optic Cord Manufactures Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Anti - Rodent for sale

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode 1m 2m 3m For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS

    Model Number:FUJI-P001

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fibra Optica Patch Cords 1m, 2m, 3m, Cheap Price Product description: patchcords provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top-of-the-line fiber...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC / APC fiber patch cord Duplex G.657A2 Corning Fiber Bend Insensitive LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is specially designed for data network and FTTx. Besides, FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD Manufacturers SC, LC, FC...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LC OM3 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Aqua Color Lc Sc Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC-OM3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Aqua color cable Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Chinese Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer, ST/FC/SC/LC/MPO Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/FC/SC/LC/MPO Fiber Patch Cord

    ... Engineering Expert Technical Support 100% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Chinese Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer, ST/FC/SC/LC/MPO Fiber Optical

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality sc fiber patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    Brand Name:OST

    ...sc fiber patch cord: Specifications: 1.Manufacturer Supplying Fiber Jumper&Pigtail 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.High Return Loss 4.Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability 5.Environmentally ...

    Wuxi Orient Rising Sun Telecom System Equipment Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-SC-FC-SMF-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss FC SC Fiber Patch Cord Premium Grade​ All single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are manufactured using OFNR riser grade cable, LSZH, plenum, and premium customized specs available upon request, and ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... the manufacturer for your service! Skype: abc1.2 Wechat: xyy71630 Email: james@zion-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC-LC OM3 DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .... Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Inquiry Cart 0