Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc fiber patch cord

    All sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 74 products from sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC≤0.2dB ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Patch cords,fan/bundle pigtail ROYAL- Single-mode Fiber patch cord for sale

    Categories:Communication Cables

    Telephone:+86-010-88287737, +233-(0)244591241, (0)285324377

    Country/Region:china

    ...Single-mode Fiber patch cord are widely used in optical fiber communication system, in accordance with its end into contact with the way PC, UPC, APC ...

    Beijing royal creative T&D com., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber optic patch cord for sale

    Place of Origin:beijing

    Model Number:TX

    ...Model : TX Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Structure : PC ball grinding, standard metal parts, zirconia ceramic ferrule Mode : simplex, duplex Connector : FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ Application : fiber communication, data transmission, internet accessing, LAN...

    beijing wingmax technology. co., ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Patch Cords Series E2000/UPC for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-10-82403977 82398551 83298552

    Country/Region:china

    .... Low insertion loss,high reflection attenuation. Patch cords types:2.0mm,0.9mm. Specification:4cores,6cores,8cores,10cores,12cores. It covered with special bolster tha made the fiber is difficult to wist off and damage...

    Beijing Anjiexuntong Optoelectronic Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 6 Fibers Armored Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Telephone:010-82895933, 82895755

    Country/Region:china

    ...Armored patch cord can be laid in all kands of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube ...

    Fiberchina Technology Development Co. Ltd.,
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality patch cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:86(0)10-64619659

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber optic patch cord can and other supporting the use of NWVDI fiber optic products for users to bring the best optical fiber solutions. Fiber optic jumper cables connect trunk cable to optical fiber transceiver equipment or...

    NWVDI (Beijing) electronic Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Full Automaticity OF-10A Lengthwise Fiber Cable Stripper Multi-mode Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-10-62133818 62112558

    Country/Region:china

    ...Multi-mode Patch Cord Parameters Type FC/PC SC/PC ST/PC Insertion loss (dB) ≤ 0.20 Repeatability (dB) ≤ 0.10 Interchangeability (dB) ≤ 0.20 Fiber type Corning 62.5/125um or 50/125um Fiber Fiber core numbers Single or...

    Contact us-Beijing oufu oe Tech Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality 25 or 30 Meters Optical Fiber Jumper with FC-LC Connector, 9/125 Single Model from Huawei for sale

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FC-LC fiber jumber

    ....20 Fiber optic patch cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic network, and is used to linking the equipment and components in fiber...

    Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Handheld Connector Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Probe One Click Cleaner Kit for sale

    Brand Name:WF

    Model Number:FOM-400

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Inspection handheld connector microscope Probe with fiber optic cleaner and one click cleaner kit This fiber optic cleaning and inspection kit provides a selection of fiber optic cleaning products for use on fusion splice...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber optic cable SC-SC-MM-xM for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... code | Fiber Type | Insertion Loss ( dB) | Return Loss ( dB ) | Distance Meter | A | B | A | B | SC-SC-MM-3M | Duplex 62.5/ 125 SC-SC | 0.08 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 0.14 | 3 | SC-SC-MM-5M | Duplex 62.5/ 125 SC-SC | 0.08 | 0.14 | 0.08 | 0.14 | 5 | SC-SC-MM-10M...

    Femrice ( China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber Optic Mpo Pigtail for sale

    Brand Name:ROYAL

    Place of Origin:Beijing China

    ...ROYAL Fiber optic MPO pigtail Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: PC, UPC, and APC polishing High return loss and low insertion loss High temperature stability Good interchangeability Simplex and duplex patch cords, fan...

    Beijing Royal Creative Technology Development C...
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Telephone:+86-10-82828659-208

    Country/Region:china

    ... SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 SM/MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber optic connectors (also known as PATCH CORD) refers to both ends of the light is ... PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord PM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber optic connectors (also known as PATCH CORD...

    fiberenet company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Metal Shell Fiber Optic Tools Black Universal Connector 10 MV Visual Fault Locator for sale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Tools

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber optical communication products. We provide Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber optic connector, Fiber optic adaptor, Fiber optic PLC splitter,Fast connector, Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber terminal box,Fiber closure and more. For high-quality patch cord...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-10-52005572

    Country/Region:china

    ...fiber patch cord ST-SC Singlemode fiber patch cord FC-SC Singlemode fiber patch cord MT-RJ Singlemode fiber patch cord SC-SC Multimode fiber patch cord FC-FC Multimode fiber patch cord ST-ST Multimode fiber patch cord ST-SC Multimode fiber patch cord FC-SC...

    ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-10-52005571

    Country/Region:china

    ...fiber patch cord ST-SC Singlemode fiber patch cord FC-SC Singlemode fiber patch cord MT-RJ Singlemode fiber patch cord SC-SC Multimode fiber patch cord FC-FC Multimode fiber patch cord ST-ST Multimode fiber patch cord ST-SC Multimode fiber patch cord FC-SC...

    ZERCI (CHINA) TECHNOLOGY DEVELEPMENT LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality GRT Low Insertion Loss 10G LC connector 850nm 3mm Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT Low Insertion Loss 10G LC connector 850nm 3mm Outdoor Optical Patch Cordg's core 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 10Gb om3 fiber optic patch cord 850nm 3.0mm Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT 10Gb om3 fiber optic patch cord 850nm 3.0mm Duplex LC Fiber Patch Cable 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0