Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc to sc fiber patch cord

    All sc to sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc to sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc to sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19157 products from sc to sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SC fiber patch cord 100% insertion loss less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 fiber optic junper for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Auto Shutter SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord 2.8mm LSZH Jacket Active Device Termination for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-AUTO-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Auto Shutter SC APC to SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord - 2.8mm LSZH Jacket Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 50cm SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Yellow LSZH SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC to SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...50CM SC to SC SM 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable Duplex Jumper Cord Yellow LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Indoor 1m Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord , Data Sc To Sc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:SC-SC Patch cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...optical fiber patch cord Single mode PVC jacket 1m yellow color TIPS: Connetcor could be follow customer require to ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3 Meter SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cord , Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers For Network for sale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network 3 meters Mechanical properties Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.1 Vibration (...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality PDLC Waterproof Cable Connector Standard LC / SC / FC / ST Fiber Patch Cord For Base Station for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Outdoor PDLC Waterproof Connect Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Product Description PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device.This patch cords widely used in...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3 MM OFNR Corning Om3 For Telecom Networks for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:CORNING OM3

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeability Good Durability...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...SC / UPC Simplex fiber patch cord single mode for FTTH Network , Customized Length Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Application: CATV Optical fiber communication systems ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Temperature Stability SC UPC Patch Cord SM SX OS2 9 / 125UM Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ETU-Patch Cord SC/UPC Patch Cord, jumper cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX OS2 9/125UM Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter for sale

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Multi mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:SC/SC DX Patch cord

    ... mode Duplex sc to sc Fiber Patch Cord for FOS / LAN / FTTH SC/SC Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord 50/125 Quick Detail: Cable Color : Orange Type : UPC Core Quantity : duplex Cable Dia : 3.0mm Model Number : SC/PC-SC/PC Mode...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...12 Core 24 Core SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord for Communication Network And CATV Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-513-87282008

    Country/Region:china

    ...+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis Product Details Product name Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Product description Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without...

    Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SC-SC Fiber patch cord 1-100meters optional Simplex Duplex optional SC Fiber Pigtail SC to FC ST LC fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... optical fiber communication system. The connector of patch cord have FC,SC,ST, LC etc various type for choose, the core of patch cord have PC,UPC, APC etc for choose, and the multi-mode patch cord is

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Jumper SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable Simplex Type for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SASAS19

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Jumper Single Mode SC To SC Simplex Yellow Jacket 3D Interferometer Test Of Fiber Optic Patch Cord And Fiber Pigtail The success of the fiber line connection depends on the quality of physical connection of optical fiber...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC, SC, ST, LC, Fiber Patch Cord, Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC, SC, ST, LC

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC, Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0