Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sc to sc fiber patch cord

    All sc to sc fiber patch cord wholesalers & sc to sc fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sc to sc fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6464 products from sc to sc fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Green Low Insertion Loss SC LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Green SC LC Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Testing Equipment Application Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : The standardard test cable of the optical fiber patch cord is the same as the ordinary optical fiber patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SC APC To SC APC G657A2 LSZH Fiber Optical Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SCASCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to SC APC Patch cords, G657A2 white LSZH Single mode Simplex 3.0mm 10m The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 0.9mm Or 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3.0mm SC Fiber Patch Cord Optic Pigtail Simplex Singlemode Performance Index: Fiber Type Single Mode Fiber Multi Mode Fiber Parameters SC/PC, FC/PC, LC/PC,ST/PC,MU/PC SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC, E2000/APC SC/PC...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Mini SC Reinforced FTTA Fiber Patch Cord 5mm Waterproof For Communication for sale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MINI-SC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced FTTA Patch cord 5mm for Communication Description MINI-SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector. Built-in SC connector core, to better reduce the size of...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:ORNING SMF-28 ULTRA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC SC Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM Corning , Long Life Fiber Optic Jumper Detailed Product Description Material: CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length: Customized Mode...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex SC UPC-SC APC Fiber Optic Jumer The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH-1C-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Superior Fiber Optic Cable Accessories , Sc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord Bunch Type for sale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:sc upc apc lc st

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Superior quality SC LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber optic patch cord feature Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. Connectors:0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm Compatible with ROHS Patch cord parameter: ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:SC-UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Single Mode APC SC SC Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Simplex Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Sc Sc Fiber Patch Cord 0.5m 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length What is a patch cord: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is very important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC  Connector 2.0mm / 3.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Sc Fiber Patch Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector 2.0mm / 3.0mm ♦ Feature Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Duplex SM SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC PC basic ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC-SC Fiber patch cord 1-100meters optional Simplex Duplex optional SC Fiber Pigtail SC to FC ST LC fiber patch cord for sale

    Brand Name:DLX

    Place of Origin:china

    ... optical fiber communication system. The connector of patch cord have FC,SC,ST, LC etc various type for choose, the core of patch cord have PC,UPC, APC etc for choose, and the multi-mode patch cord is

    Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC-ST om3 fiber patch cord with single-mode LSZH jacket Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC APC...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Auto Shutter SC To SC Fiber Patch Cord 2.8mm LSZH Jacket Active Device Termination for sale

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-AUTO-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Auto Shutter SC APC to SC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord - 2.8mm LSZH Jacket Fiber Patch Cord is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable assemblies...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality OM3 50 / 125 Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord ,  5Mtrs PVC Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:LC MM uniboot DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability 2. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV optical communication system Telecommunication 3. Specification and Order information: Type: SX/DX optional Ferrule end...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0