Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp and sfp compatibility

    All sfp and sfp compatibility wholesalers & sfp and sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp and sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 23205 products from sfp and sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver  SFP 2.5G 1310nm 10/20km SM LC with DDM for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SM LC with DDM SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM 2.5Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver SFP-2.5G-1310nm-20km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality PCCA Copper SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Cable 30 AWG 10G Cisco HP H3C Compatible Quick detail: Name SFP + turn SFP + passive high-speed cable (3m, PCCA, SFP + to SFP +, AWG30) Model CAB-10GSFP-P3M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25G CWDM 1270 - 1610nm Ethernet SFP Module SFP Optical Transceiver 80km Duplex LC For Cisco for sale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESCXX12-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESCXX12-3LCD80 SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP CWDM 1270-1610nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco Description ETU-Link SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible MikroTik CWDM-SFP-10G Sfp Optical Module CWDM 80km 1470-1610nm for sale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-CWDM-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible MikroTik CWDM-SFP-10G SFP+ Transceiver CWDM 80km 1470nm-1610nm Product Description 10g SFP CWDM 80KM Features ♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-ZR,SMF,1550nm,80KM Product Details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Cable Distance 80km Interface...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10gbase X2 To Sfp+ Adaptor Sfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet Switch And Router for sale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:10g X2-Sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... (typical) 3.3v Connector SFP+ 10gbase-sr lr er zr Overview The X2-SFP+ Converter Module supports one SFP module and converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Passive 0.5 Meter SFP+ to SFP+ twinax cable 100% Tyco compatible Multi Platform​ GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multi Mode LC SFP+ Compatible Optical Transceivers 10Gb/s 850nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XP-8510-02D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR. RoHS Compliant. I. Absolute Maximum ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver SFP-100-BX20LT 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet for sale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-3501L-20C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver Module 20KM For OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet Specifications: P/N SFP-100-BX20LT Datarate 155Mb/s Wavelength 1550TX/1310RX Distance 20KM Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP=

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...WS-X6724-SFP 24port SFP Cisco Line Card For WS-C6506-E 6509-E 6500-E Series WS-X6724-SFP Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 24-port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM; LC connecter ● 288...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x5 Multiple Port Sfp Socket SFP+ Cage One Piece Copper Alloy Construction for sale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47056-00N011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x5 Multiple Port Sfp Socket SFP+ Cage One Piece Copper Alloy Construction A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Module Compatible With All Kinds Of Media Converter for sale

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD29

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...BIDI 10G 10km Fiber Optical SFP+ Module Compatible with All Kinds of Media Converter Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Optical Transceivers For Router/Server Interface , DFB Laser Transmitter / APD Receiver for sale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-59CWD60

    ... CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Product features : Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters for sale

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Arista Compatible SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-3192-LRx

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Cisco Transceiver 10G 10km SFP+ Module SFP-10G-LR Description The 10GBASE LR SFP module transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 10km ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module for sale

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration Compatible with SONET Compatible with RoHS +3.3V single power supply Operating...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality SFP 155M 40km 808-38104 for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0140D

    ...-and-PIN-photodetector-for-40km-transmission -Compliant-with-SFP-MSA-and-SFF-8472-with-duplex-LC-receptacle -Digital-Diagnostic-Monitoring: Internal-Calibration-or-External-Calibration -Compatible-with-RoHS -+3.3V-single-power-supply

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-1FE-LH compatible

    ...155M ZX JUNIPER SFP Module SFP-1FE-LH Compatible 155Mb/s CE FCC RoHS Quick Detail: SFP-1FE-LH JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 155M 3. Reach: 80km/100km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM for sale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    .../s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-ZR dual fiber singlemode 80km 1550nm LC DDM Description NUFIBER's SFP+-10GB-ZR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0