Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single mode fiber patch cord

    All single mode fiber patch cord wholesalers & single mode fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3400 products from single mode fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Waterproof Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Jacket 0 . 3dB Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-PA-SM-DX-009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with SC LC FC ST MPO MU DIN SMA LX.5 Connectors Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB Return Loss ≥50dB ≥50dB ≥...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3m Length LC UPC Connector / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPAC-LC

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...3m Length LC UPC Connector / Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord / LC LC Patch Cord Desciption: Duplex fiber patch cords are produce according to international standard, which are available in OS1/OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Types (MCP) G652D Conditioning Multimode OM1 62.5/125 for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:ST-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...fiber optic patch cord name single mode G652D conditioning multi mode OM1 62.5/125 fiber patch cord types (MCP) fiber optic patch cord description Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also known as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MU/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...24 Core single mode fiber patch cord , fiber optic assemblies SM MU / APC - SC / APC Optic patch cord is available in both single mode and multi-mode versions Both single mode and multi-mode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-02-SFS-A2B-70

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC 657A2 Simplex 70M With Steel Wire The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC / UPC - FC / UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:OTOP

    Model Number:FC / UPC - FC / UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord FC / UPC - FC / UPC Connector ♦ Feature Professional manufacturer, 100% tested Save much costs, bring more ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M for sale

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 5m MPO Female Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fibers OS2 Elite Trunk Cable Yellow for sale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:MPO/APC

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...5m MPO Female Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fibers OS2 Elite Trunk Cable Yellow MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC APC SC/UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable G652D/G657A Simplex PVC/LSZH/OFNR for sale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable FC ST LC SC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 3M/5M/10M SM Upc Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized Cable Diameter for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:KICO or OEM

    Model Number:K135

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M/5M/10M SM UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire single mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.2mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , SC To LC Fiber Patch Cord High Return Loss for sale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:lc-sc

    ... (LAN) Data communication network Telecommunication optical transmission network Optical access network(OAN) Active device termination Fiber optics data transmission(FODT) Test Equipment CATV

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality MPO-FC Ribbon Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 12 Cores Return Loss ≥ 60dB for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Cores MPO MTP Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ribbon Type Singlde MPOemo MTP Patch Cord 12 Cores MPO-FC Fiber Jumper The MPO MTP fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Duplex 9/125µM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Sc Sc Patch Cord UPC Polish for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:Single Mode Duplex

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC-SC Duplex 9/125µm Single Mode Patch Cord, UPC Polish what is a patch cord: Fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM/MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm for sale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...ZGT MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0mm/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-MTRJ Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 12 Core Simplex Flat Round Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For Telecommunication for sale

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-1016

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Patch Cord Product Description MTP/MPO-LC/SC/ST/FC PC/APC design Fiber can be 9/125, 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Optical Fiber Cable From 2core to 144 core Parameter Single mode...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord 144 Core 1U MPO MTP Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-1U-144-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... rack mountable patch panel. - With full set of production line for steel tape production (to make all type of ODF) and production line for MPO patch cord, we supply the MPO/MTP patch panel...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FTTH Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord UPC-UPC Good Repeatability Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:LC/UPS-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...FTTH Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single Mode Optic Fiber patch Cord Description Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality FC/LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,Orange Color for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/LC

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...FC/LC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...SC UPC / APC Duplex 3mm Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable FTTA Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 0....

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality FC Connector Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , Glass Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-FAFAS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode Yellow Fiber Type Of Fiber Optic Jumper Fiberall’s fiber optic patch cord is made of glass fiber. There are many types of glass fiber in the market but only some of them are frequently used. For example, single mode...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0