Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    single mode vcsel

    All single mode vcsel wholesalers & single mode vcsel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide single mode vcsel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 876 products from single mode vcsel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compliant IEC60825-1 / RoHS for sale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ... 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber Feture 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hybrid Passive Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode Wavelength With DDM for sale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP+-4xSFP+-DAC

    Place of Origin:China

    DAC Optical Transceiver Hybrid Passive 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables QSFP+ AOC end: • Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G-IB-QDR / 20G-IB-DDR / 10G-IB-SDR ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Sc / APC-E2000 Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH Solution for sale

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Sc / APC-E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Sc / APC-E2000 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) Fast delivery time(5-7days) Complied to ISO9001 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Bi - Di XFP Fiber Transceiver 10km Single Mode Wavelength 1310nm for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Model Number:ND-10XFP-LR

    ... Bi - Di XFP Fiber Transceiver 10km Single Mode Wavelength 1310nm Product Features ●Supports 9.95 to 10.5Gb/s bit rates ●Duplex LC connector ●Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ●850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ●Up...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type for sale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality ROHS 3.0M Metal FC Fiber Optic Connectors With FC Patch Cord Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SO - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... With FC Patch Cord Single Mode​ FC connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in both multi-mode or single-mode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Digital Diagnostic QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver Single Mode 100m SR4 Distance for sale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-S31MXGIR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceiver , Singlemode 2km 40G Ethernet Transceiver Description: JUHUA's QSFP-S31MXGIR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 2km. The...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSBG-3512-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network Simplex Patch Cord With OFNP Jacket Cable Single Mode Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-B-3 standards. Fiber Patch C ords are available in both multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and single mode cable-types, in

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFCT-5705APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...AFCT-5705APZ SFF Optical Transceiver with Families of Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-5705APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-SR for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...VESCELSMF 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Single Mode Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-SR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ..., one gigabit port can support a wide range of physical media, from copper to long-wave single-mode optical fiber. The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC/UPC-Uniboot-xM-LSZH

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Uniboot LC Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m 15m 20m 30m LSZH Design: LC Uniboot is LC ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX 550m Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Juniper Fiber Channel Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Optical Tranceiver 40KM Single Mode 1530NM for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-XX12-40

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Gigabit 1.25Gbps Fiber Optical Tranceiver CWDM SFP DFB Fiberroad has the industry's most complete product line and solutions, production of photovoltaic modules are widely used in telecommunication networks, data transmission networks, Ethernet, SDH / ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated for sale

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-0755-23035880

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: 850nm Single Mode VCSEL, TO-46 Flat window component, common Anode, unattenuated Product ID: 052 Added time: 2014-02-...

    fukumitsu limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality AVAGO AFBR-53D3Z,AFBR-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application for sale

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-53D3EZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...-53D3EZ 850 nm VCSEL1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers multimode & single mode Fibre Channel application AFBR-53D3Z, AFBR-53D3EZ, AFBR-53D3FZ RoHS Compliant 850 nm VCSEL 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channe 1.063 GBd...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 100G Fiber Optical Transceiver Qsfp28  single mode 2km LC Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:100G oprical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... per channel Maximum link length of 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Digital diagnostic SFF-8636 compliant Compliant with QSFP28 MSA Case operating...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Single - Mode 3.3V SFF Compliant with MSA Optical Transceivers for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Features • Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package • Duplex LC Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Transceiver • Single+3.3V Power Supply, LV-PECL Data Interface • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class1, Compliant with IEC60825-1 • ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Quality GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode Description The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0