Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    splitter combiner

    All splitter combiner wholesalers & splitter combiner manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splitter combiner products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4073 products from splitter combiner Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Various coupling ratio 1 × 8 PLC SC Fiber Optic Splitter combines or splits power for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:PLC-Steel-1x8-SC

    ... Fiber Optic Splitter combines or splits power Steel tube package, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1*16 mini plc splitter

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Micro Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Fibre Optical Plug-in Type PLC Splitter 1x4 SC PC Slot Box Series for sale

    Brand Name:EXCEED

    Model Number:PLCSI1X4P

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-in Type PLC Splitter 1x4 SC PC Slot Box Series Plug-in Type Slot Box Series Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Introduction and Description Introduction and Description 1.Fiber Optic PLC splitter is a type of...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel 2x32 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-232-2-0-0-0-D3-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel SM 9/125 Description MxN splitters are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and high precision alignment. MxN splitters can split or combine light from one...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Optional Voltage Transceiver Balum 720P 400m HDMI Video Splitter For CVI / AHD for sale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-5101PV-S-ST/SR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Optional Voltage Transceiver Balum 720P 400m HDMI Video Splitter For CVI / AHD Feature Built-in 1000V isolated power supply, eliminate interference effectively when centralized ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm SM FBT Coupler Single mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split Rate: 10...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Micro Fiber Optic Splitter APC / UPC Coupler 900µM 1x64 / 1x32 PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 32 / 1 * 64 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC / APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC / SC / LC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter APC / UPC Coupler 1 * 32 900µm Detailed Description PLC ( Planar Lightwave Circuit ) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel SC / APC With 6pcs of 1 * 4 Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*2 PLC Splitter Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel SC / APC With 6pcs of 1 * 4 Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Connector Singlemode optical cable splitter for Optical Signal Distribution for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ... Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Description: PLC splitter is based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. We can provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications.

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 , PLC SC APC Splitter Single Mode for sale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:1 : 8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8SP PDL ( Polarization Dependent Loss ) is a criterial indice to describe the characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter, Passive Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 2x2 1310 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter (PBS) 1310nm 1450nm 1480nm 1550nm 1590nm for sale

    Brand Name:plc splitter

    Model Number:splitters

    Place of Origin:China

    ...(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 2×2 1310 1550 nm Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a micro-optic component designed to combine two orthogonal polarization signals into one or two output fibers. It's widely...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter PLC Fiber Splitter Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC optical splitters for sale

    Brand Name:Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter

    Model Number:Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter 1.Description: The Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter is a micro-optic device that can combine two polarized light signals into one output fiber,or split one light into polarized outputs ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Quality 4 way power splitter combiner for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:milcentron

    Model Number:MANPS

    ...Applications: Power splitters can divide one signal into two or N way equal or non-equal energy,in reverse,they are also used as combiners by combining multiple signal into one. They are mainly...

    CENTRON MICROWAVE COMPONENT(SHENZHEN)CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 1x2 isolation polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RUIK

    Model Number:Ruik-PBSC-55

    ...s polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) has been always along with very excellent features:low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability. Ruik’s polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) has been...

    Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Polarization beam splitter Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner for sale

    Categories:Laser Beam Expander

    Telephone:0431-87020257, 0431-85681678, +86-431-85603799, +86-431-87025016, +1-416-729-7976, +33-1- 60795906, +33-1-30802341, +49-8153-405-53, +39-02-53583220, +81-3-3802-9881

    Country/Region:china

    ...PolarizationBeam Splitter/Combiner Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Polarization beamsplitter can be used as beam splitters orbeam combiners. The output beam which areparallel to input beam is called p-polarizedbeam while the orthogonal output ...

    Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jilin

    Quality Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Parameter for sale

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm, 1480nm & 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Parameter Central Wavelength (c) 1310nm, 1480nm, or 1550nm Band Width ± 40 nm Insertion Loss ≤ 0.6 dB (0.4 dB ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0