Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Splitter Combiner

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    splitter combiner

    All splitter combiner wholesalers & splitter combiner manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide splitter combiner products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3976 products from splitter combiner Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Various coupling ratio 1 × 8 PLC LC Fiber Optic Splitter combines or splits power for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...1×8 PLC splitter Steel tube package, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter / 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel 2x32 Ports for sale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-232-2-0-0-0-D3-SU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 19" Rack Mounted Patch Panel SM 9/125 Description MxN splitters are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and high precision alignment. MxN splitters can split or combine light from one...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 2.0mm SM FBT Coupler Single Mode 1*2 Fused Fiber Optic Splitter With SC / UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-SCU-2.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...0mm SM FBT Coupler Single mode 1*2 Fused Splitter with SC/UPC connector Quick informations: - Name: Fiber Optic FBT Splitter - Cable diameter: 2.0mm - Cable length: 1.0m - Terminal connecter: SC/UPC - Split Rate: 10...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS Box Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 for CATV Network / FTTH for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Cassette type PLC splitter

    ... input/output length 4. 2.0mm or 3.0mm input/output fiber cable Description: Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter features wide operating wavelength range, good channel-to-channel uniformity, high reliability and small size...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality SC Micro Fiber Optic Splitter APC / UPC Coupler 900µM 1x64 / 1x32 PLC Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:1 * 32 / 1 * 64 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC / APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC / SC / LC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter APC / UPC Coupler 1 * 32 900µm Detailed Description PLC ( Planar Lightwave Circuit ) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel SC / APC With 6pcs of 1 * 4 Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Rack Mount 1*2 PLC Splitter Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mount Fiber PLC Splitter Patch Panel SC / APC With 6pcs of 1 * 4 Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Excellent Mechanical Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32 , Gpon Optical Splitter for sale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-PLC-1XN

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... PLC Splitter, G.657A Fiber 250μm or 0.9mm for input, 250μm bare fiber for output. 1x2 PLC Splitter divides a signal inputs to two outputs. PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are used to distribute or combine...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ...Low PDL FTTH Solution 1×24 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector Quick Detail: Name: 1×24 PLC splitter Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Accuracy FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter With SC Connector Low Insertion Loss for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCA1×8SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...8SP PDL ( Polarization Dependent Loss ) is a criterial indice to describe the characteristic of fiber plc splitter . It is the maximum transmission difference of optical devices or systems in all polarization states...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 x 2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM Coupler for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN -014

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Splitter 1310 / 1550nm Wavelength Division Multiplexing WDM Coupler SINO offering this kind of Wavelength-sensitive couplers are used as multiplexers in wavelength-division multiplexing (WDM) telecom systems to combine several...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  0.9mm Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1*16 mini plc splitter

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 G657A1 1.5m 0.9mm With SC UPC Connector PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit. PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals. It is based...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality G657A Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For Lan And CATV System 1260-1650nm Wavelength for sale

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:Micro Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter, Passive Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to combine many signals into a single signal. PLC Splitter (Planar lightwave circuit splitter) is a type of optical power management device

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Power Divider 3way Combiner Power Splitter 698-2700MHz N-Female Connector for sale

    Categories:Other Mobile Phone Parts

    Telephone:86-028-85026087

    Country/Region:china

    3way Combiner Power Splitter 698-2700MHz N-Female Connector 3way Combiner Power Splitter 698-2700MHz N-Female Connector Share to Payment Type: T/T Incoterm: EXW Min. Order: 5 Bag/Bags Contact Now Add to Basket Chat Now

    Cheng Du Jing Xin Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 4 way power splitter combiner for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:milcentron

    Model Number:MANPS

    ...Applications: Power splitters can divide one signal into two or N way equal or non-equal energy,in reverse,they are also used as combiners by combining multiple signal into one. They are mainly...

    CENTRON MICROWAVE COMPONENT(SHENZHEN)CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1550nm 1x2 isolation polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:RUIK

    Model Number:Ruik-PBSC-55

    ...s polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) has been always along with very excellent features:low insertion loss, high return loss, high extinction ratio, high reliability, high stability. Ruik’s polarization beam splitter/combiner(PBS/C) has been...

    Ruik-tech Communication Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode for sale

    Brand Name:plc

    Model Number:1x16 splitters

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The PLC Splitters is branching devices that...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Polarization beam splitter Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner for sale

    Categories:Laser Beam Expander

    Telephone:0431-87020257, 0431-85681678, +86-431-85603799, +86-431-87025016, +1-416-729-7976, +33-1- 60795906, +33-1-30802341, +49-8153-405-53, +39-02-53583220, +81-3-3802-9881

    Country/Region:china

    ...PolarizationBeam Splitter/Combiner Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Polarization beamsplitter can be used as beam splitters orbeam combiners. The output beam which areparallel to input beam is called p-polarizedbeam while the orthogonal output ...

    Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jilin

    Quality Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Parameter for sale

    Categories:Polarization Maintaining Fiber Coupler

    Telephone:(425) 277-8000

    Country/Region:china

    ...1310nm, 1480nm & 1550nm Polarization Beam Splitter/Combiner Parameter Central Wavelength (c) 1310nm, 1480nm, or 1550nm Band Width ± 40 nm Insertion Loss ≤ 0.6 dB (0.4 dB ...

    lighteltech limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Power Splitter/Combiner 2-Way Splitters ( Combiners ) for sale

    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Splitter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Scope Power splitter/ combiners Operating frequency range: 10MHz~13GHz Insert loss<1.5dB Isolation> 20dB VSWR<1.5 Phase Unbalance<0.8 degree Amplitude ...

    Shijiazhuang Boya Electronic Sci.&Tec. Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0