Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Earphone & Headphone >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 79636 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable for sale

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ultra High Temperature Automotive Cable Sleeving For Structured Cabling System for sale

    Brand Name:Huiyunhai

    Model Number:HYH-Auto

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

    ...Ultra high temperature Automotive Braided Sleeving For Cable Harness Protection Application of braided sleeves 1. Automobile wires protection 2. Structured cabling system 3.A/V cables & HDMI cables 4.Industrial hoses & tubes protection 1. Description of ...

    SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Unshielded CCA UTP Cat5e Lan Cable For Structured Cabling Systems 0.50mm for sale

    Brand Name:BLG/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:CAT5E UTP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Unshielded Cat5e Lan Cable 0.50mm CCA UTP Ethernet Cable 4 Pairs High performance ANSI/TIA/EIA 568B.2 compliance Category 5e UTP cables for mission critical LAN applications or Structured Cabling Systems at affordable prices. Product Description...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables for sale

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Quality Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling for sale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Metallic IP65 Watertight Cable Gland / Electrical Cable Gland With Through Type for sale

    Brand Name:Hnx waterproof cable gland

    Model Number:M/PG Type

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    ... fixed degree is higher, the cable is not easy to move, but the waterproof effect is weaker than the conventional type under the limit condition. Product structure: tight nut, seal, clamping jaw...

    YUEQING HONGXIANG CONNECTOR MANUFACTURING CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality XL350R Motorcycle Spare Parts 37260-KV2-9001 Motorbike Speedometer Cable for sale

    Brand Name:TIMRICH

    Model Number:TMM-QNS-XL350R

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 4*4mm for shifting cable; 6*7mm for brake cable Minimum breaking strength 180kgs Cable cover structure 1P,2P, and SP Cover color options black, white,single color as red, blue;laser cover Cable cap yes Lead

    Shenzhen Derui Sourcing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal aramid strength members for crush resistance in high traffic areas if handled properly...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LSZH Sheath Fig 8 Tight Buffer 1-12 Cores FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Self supporting Bow type for sale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:drop cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Sheath Fig 8 Tight Buffer 1-12 Cores FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Self supporting Bow type Self-supported flat drop cable. The cable cross section is a fig.8 made a steel wire strength member. Product Construction...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ... Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term: 1500N Crush...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality Ladder Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine Roller Material Gcr15 Rolling Form Machine for sale

    Brand Name:Sussman

    Model Number:CT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ladder Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine with Good Quality Roller Material Gcr15 Machine list Machine list 3 ton ...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality UTP Cat5 RJ45 Ethernet Cable Solid Polyolefin Insulation Aluminum Mylar Spirally Wrapped for sale

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

    ... Stranded BC/CCA/CCS optional 2. Insulation:Solid polyolefin. 3. Cabling:4 twisted pairs cabled Side by side into the cable core. 4. Shielding:Aluminum Mylar Spirally Wrapped(SSTP) Structure Type UTP Conductor Bare copper/CCAG Pair 4 pairs...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GE OHMEDA TUFFSAT TRUSIGNAL SPO2 EXTENSION CABLE / ADAPTER CABLE FOR TS-H3  for sale

    Brand Name:GE ohmeda

    Model Number:TS-H3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...), CARESCAPE modular monitors and S/5, AS/3, CS/3 modular monitors with M-OSAT module, Cardiocap™/5 with N-XOSAT option; Cable material: TPU jacket wires with dual shielding structure; cable length: 3

    Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Hot Customized Colorfully 3.0-7.0mm Muti-structure Cable Outer Casing  For Control Brake Shift Cable for sale

    Brand Name:SZHY

    Model Number:HY-CABLEH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Housing of cable Diameter of Housing 3.0-7.0mm or according to order requirement. Construction 1P, 2P, SP, Hydraulic, other ...

    Shenzhen Hongying Bicycle Accessories Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Quality Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ for sale

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality 50 ft Structure Cable (With Ethernet) HDMI/DVI/VGA Cable, 24AWG, CL-2 for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-103

    ... our HDMI cables are manufactured to specific HDMI LLC standards and have passed stringent ATC testing requirements (see our certificates below). This is a SPECIALIZED Structured Cable that requires 2 end connector/adapter cables ALSO be purchased...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Singlemode 48core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera for sale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MGSTV MINING FIBER CABLE

    ...Singlemode 48core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera DESCRIPTION: In the standard flame-resistant optical fiber cable for mine use, the fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex for sale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Inquiry Cart 0