Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sx video

    All sx video wholesalers & sx video manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sx video products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 254 products from sx video Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Sound Device Self Locking Connector , Video Cable Connectors 4 Pin HR10A-7P-4P Male for sale

    Brand Name:Alvin's Cables

    Model Number:HR10A-7P-4P Male

    Place of Origin:China

    10pcs 4pin HR10A-7P-4P Male Compatible Power self locking Connector for Sound Devices Product Description Brand Name Alvin's Cables® Place of Original Guangdong, China (Mainland) Feature Shock resistance, Vibration resitance,and Corrosion resistance ...

    Shenzhen U One Connect Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OEM / ODM LC SX Fiber Optic Adapters Without Flange FTTH LAN CATV Telecom for sale

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OEM / ODM LC SX Fiber Optic Adapters Without Flange FTTH LAN CATV Telecom Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 850NM 550M Multimode Fiber Media Converter 1000Base-TX To 1000Base-SX ST for sale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ... distance reach up to 550m. It provides a cost effective conversion from 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-SX fiber, while extending the network reach beyond the 100m reach limitation of copper. Model MC...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Performance Video Conference Phone , VOIP Business Phone CP-9951-C-CAM-K9= for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CP-9951-C-CAM-K9=

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ... >30 Est. Time(days) 2 To be negotiated CP-9951-C-CAM-K9= Cisco Unifiied IP 9951 Video Conferencing Phone Related Products Hot selling 3850 series switches 2960 series switches Routers

    Birch South International Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX , Fiber Adapter FC / PC D Type Metal Simplex for sale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-FC-SM01-W

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler FC SM SX, Fiber Adapter FC /PC D Type Metal Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (also called fiber opptic coupler), ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.0m - Fanout length: 30mm - Mode: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover for sale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-OM3-SX-0.9mm-1m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Simplex LC LC OM3 Patch Cord 50 / 125 10G Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.0m - Fanout length: 30mm - Mode: ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960G-24TC-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...-C2960G-24TC-L Product Information of WS-C2960G-24TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960 series switches support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as your business needs change...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality Network Fiber Optic POE Switch 8GE Lan +2GX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Web SNMP Management for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:POE31108PGM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber optical Network Switch 8GE Lan +2GX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Web SNMP Management Description 8 1000M TP + 2 1000M SFP switch is ten ports 100M/1000M Ethernet Switch, it provides eight 1000M (10/100/1000M adaptive) RJ45 ports and 2 Gigabit SFP port ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ST Multimode Fiber Connectors , 0.9mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Local Area Networks for sale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... For Local area networks Qucik Detail: Model Number:ST Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Boot Size:: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm Aqua: OM3, OM3+, OM4 PC Detailed: 1. ST Connector 2. Fast...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Cisco Video Conferencing System CISCO New In Box CTS-SX20N-12X-K9 Cisco SX20 Quick Set for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CTS-SX20N-12X-K9

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ... transform any flat panel display into a sleek and powerful video conferencing system. The SX20 Quick Set is designed to deliver high definition video and multiparty conferencing with the flexibility to accommodate various...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Quality Cisco Video Conferencing System CISCO New In Box CTS-SX20N-12X-K9 Cisco SX20 Quick Set for sale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CTS-SX20N-12X-K9

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ... transform any flat panel display into a sleek and powerful video conferencing system. The SX20 Quick Set is designed to deliver high definition video and multiparty conferencing with the flexibility to accommodate various...

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality Full HD Cisco Video Conferencing Equipment Cisco Sx80 Codec Speaker Track 60 Touch 10 for sale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:CTS-SX80-K9

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco TelePresence SX80 Codec (SX80 Codec) provides a powerful and flexible platform for creating the ultimate video collaboration experience. The SX80 Codec was built with the integrator in mind, enabling flexibility and...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Quality Car Black Box (SX-001A) for sale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...44-inch TFT LCD Screen Video recording function Digital camera function Video playing function HD car digital video recorder fuction Hand held mimi device PC Camera with wide angle recording AVI format for...

    Shenzhen Saixing Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Thermal Imaging PTZ CCTV CCD Camera (SX-TA3225) for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SX-TA3225

    Brand Name:Netural or OEM Brand

    ... sensor that can detect extremely slight temperature differences and convert such differences into real-time video images. The images displayed on the monitor are fully appropriate for application of night vision...

    Changzhou Jiaxue International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality CCB-SX50DB Leather Camera Case/Pouch for Canon SX-50 with Detachable Strap, Durable for sale

    Brand Name:Cam Republic

    Place of Origin:Hong Kong SAR

    Model Number:CCB-SX50DB

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: High-quality, compact, lightweight and extremely durable material Soft internal layer to protect the LCD screen from scratches and bumps Protect your camera and other accessories from dust, scratches and ...

    Cam Republic Electronic Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Duplex LC SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC Jacket For Telecommunication for sale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FPC-LC

    ... Detail 1 lc sx mm fiber optic patch cord . 2. Simplex or duplex. 3. UPC or APC end-face finishing. 4. OD:3.0mm,2.0mm or 0.9mm. 5.Any length will be available. Applications: *CATV *Video *Active Device...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Weatherproof Video Monitoring Analog Bullet Camera With 36pcs IR - Leds for sale

    Brand Name:glory south ( OEM / ODM Available )

    Model Number:BGD-MN24 Series

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Outdoor weatherproof housing case to withstand the tough weather conditions. 65ft IR distance with clear video quality in complete darkness; Super heat emission technology allowing for optimal working and long life...

    Shenzhen Glory South Digital Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter for sale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ....3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T , IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit thernet,IEEE802.1qVLAN,IEEE802.1p QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree Wavelength 850nm/1310nm...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory New Honeywell 51197180-100 Fast Ethernet Media Converter for sale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:51197180-100

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Email: grandlyauto@163.com Web: www.grandlyautomation.com Grandly Automation Ltd is a leader in the industrial automation field , we can supply what you neeed , whether...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0