Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Rubber & Plastics > Rubber Agents >

Waterproof Spray For Jackets

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    waterproof spray for jackets

    All waterproof spray for jackets wholesalers & waterproof spray for jackets manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide waterproof spray for jackets products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 835 products from waterproof spray for jackets Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality ASTM B117 Environmental Test Chambers for Electri Corrosion Fog Salt Spray Test Machine for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HAIDA

    Model Number:HD-E808-120A

    ...ASTM b117 Environmental Test Chambers for Electroplate Salt Spray Test Machine Specifications: Salt Spray Corrosion Test Machine 1 . Durable hard PVC construction 2 . Anti-corrosion , 3 . Easy clean & operate 4 . 2 years warranty Main ...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Lemo K Serials Waterproof Circular Connector IP68 0K / 1K / 2K 2 - 32pin Male And Female Connectors for sale

    Brand Name:Ebuddy

    Model Number:FGG.0K.302.CLAC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...) Factory price with capacity 10000pcs per month Push pull self-locking with 5000 mating cycles Waterproof IP 68, dust-proof, Sodering type for cable welding, PCB printed circuit available Cable collet...

    Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Easy Operate Environmental Test Chamber Electroplate Salt Spray Test Machine ASTM B117 for sale

    Brand Name:YUYANG

    Model Number:YY1015

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ASTM B117 Environmental Test Chambers for Electroplate Salt Spray Test Machine Product introduction: Salt spray test machine is applicable for various kinds material’s surface treatment , such as after coating , electroplate , ...

    YUYANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Armoured Waterproof Optical Fiber Pigtail With G652D G657A1 Fiber for sale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Waterproof

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armoured Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with G652D G657A1 Fiber Description: Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector for sale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Waterproof 4 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH / MAN , SC APC Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Power Ultrasonic Paper Cup Sleeve Machine , Paper Cup Jacketing Machine for sale

    Brand Name:Mingyuan

    Model Number:JBW-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Power Ultrasonic Paper Cup Sleeve Machine , Paper Cup Jacketing Machine Quick Details: Type Double Wall Paper Cup Sleeve Machine Applications Coffee Paper Cup Raw ...

    Ruian Mingyuan Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Generalduty Disposable Medical Scrubs Waterproof For Doctors for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:40086

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Generalduty Disposable Medical Scrubs Waterproof For Doctors Specifications: Brand Name OEM Product Names Generalduty Disposable Hospital Uniform with / without Pocket ...

    Hubei Orient International Corporation
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 2core , 4core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC Connectors for sale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPG-PC

    ... , 4core Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail with SC Connectors Quick Detail: Nam: SC waterproof fiber pigtail Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR Cable length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m....customized Cable type: waterproof fiber cable...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Alcohol Resistant Disposable Lab Jackets , Film Laminated Medical Lab Coats  for sale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HG-L042

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Disposable Microporous Film Laminated Lab Coat Waterproof Visitor Gown Product Description: Name Disposable Microporous Film Laminated Lab Coat Waterproof Visitor Gown Code Number HG-L041 Other Name Visitor Coat ,Lab gown,Lab...

    HIGHER PROTECTIVE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly for sale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 005

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optic Armored Blue Jacket SC To LC Fiber Jumper Cables 4 Cores Outdoor Assembly Information Description: Cable 7.0mm Fiber Type ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Unarmored  ADSS outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 200M to 1000M Span for sale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HLIN-ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    Unarmored ADSS outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with 100M to 1000M Span Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. (ADSS)...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality AEROPAK 200ml High Performance Waterproof Spray Paint For Camping for sale

    Brand Name:AEROPAK

    Model Number:APK-8809

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description AEROPAK Waterproof Spray AEROPAK® waterproof spray repellent special formula creates a resistant barrier that protects against water, stains and dirt.Superior level ...

    Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality Liquid Shield Nano Waterproof/Hydrophobic Spray, Stain Resistence Coating Spray for sale

    Brand Name:Liquid Shield

    Model Number:Nano Waterproof Spray

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...Product Description: Liquid Shield NanoWaterproof Spray protection for fabric, leather, and carpeting. Provides Invisible and odorless protection. Effective on a variety of items such as hats, jackets, boots, saddles and materials such as...

    Jetcom international development limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Quality Hi-Viz Waterproof Yellow Flight Jacket for sale

    Categories:Custom Jackets

    Telephone:+86 21 6439 6996

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hi-Viz Waterproof Yellow Flight Jacket Style No.:JD-Jacket-002 Material:100% Polyester Weight:Customization Reflective Tapes:3M or local Size:S-5XL Colors Available: Certification: Features Product Type: -Men's Hi-Viz Jacket Material...

    Shanghai Jduntex Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 2,4,6 core outdoor Waterproof fiber optic pigtail/jumper/patch cord with FC/SC connector for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-WPC

    ...OPPTON supply full series of fiber optic jumpers,Contains standard fiber jumper cable,waterproof patch cord/pigtail,OM3/0M4 patch cable, Armored patch cord,Ruggedised fiber optical jumper,MPO/...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Has A Good Waterproof Performance of Glass Fiber Grid Cloth for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... filters. When it is used as a filter, it is not uncommon for the manufacturer to spray a PVC coating to make it stronger and last longer. The most common place to find...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Quality Fiberglass Mesh, Fiberglass Mesh Manufacturers  Self-Adhesive Tape 6" Waterproofing Fiberglass mesh tape roll for sale

    Place of Origin:Jiangxi Ganzhou

    Brand Name:Yuanfeng

    Model Number:YF-G

    ... filters. When it is used as a filter, it is not uncommon for the manufacturer to spray a PVC coating to make it stronger and last longer. The most common place to find...

    Ganzhou Yuanfeng Composite Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangxi

    Quality X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363, GB/T 9711.1-1997 for sale

    Place of Origin:Tianjin China

    Brand Name:XQS

    Model Number:Insulation 20

    ...X42 - X70 L245 - L485 Insulated Steel Pipe Yellow Jacket PU Foam Thermal Insulated Steel Pipe BS 6363 , GB/T 9711.1-1997 Detail: Outer Diameter/ O.D/mm ...

    China manufacturer Tianjin Xuanqusheng International Trade Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Quality 4 Core FC/APC Waterproof Optical Fibre Patch Cords With 30-50CM 2.0mm Distribution for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Waterproof Patch Cord with 30-50CM 2.0mm distribution Description: 1. FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch cord, Manufactures all type of waterproof fiber optic cable, patch cord waterproof pigtail, multimode waterproof and single mode water proof. 2. Waterproof...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Male M12 B Coded Connector 5 Pin Waterproof Connector With Profibus DP Cable for sale

    Brand Name:CABLEFORCE

    Model Number:MC05C1LSG3BSB34

    Place of Origin:China

    ... • Gender: Female • Connector type: Single ended Cable Plug • Locking System: M12*1.0 Metric Thread Fixing Screw • Waterproof Rating: IP67/ IP68 • Ambient Temperature: -40℃ ~ +80℃ Materials Description • Contacts: Brass with gold plated...

    Cableforce Electronics Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0