Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Cables >

Which Of The Following Cabling Systems Uses Fiber Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable

    All which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable wholesalers & which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4886 products from which of the following cabling systems uses fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 250 um Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable , Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Central Steel Wire for sale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:GYTC8A

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...GYTC 8A Self-Supporting PE Figure 8 Distribution Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description GYTC8A self-supporting outdoor fiber optic cable are filled with a water-resistant filling compound, and 250 um fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Quality Unitube Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , Outdoor Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Unitube armoured single mode outdoor GYXTW fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... single mode outdoor GYXTW fiber optic cable Feature Good mechanical and temperature performance High strengh loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Specially desined compact structure...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 for sale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Description: Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 ,200um or 250um Bare Fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Factory price GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with steel wire member for sale

    Brand Name:OPTFOUCS

    Model Number:GYTXC8S

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...GYXTC8S figure 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These cables perform exceptionally well in wet conditions ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Underground Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2-288 Cores Black Color For Direct Buried for sale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Duct Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable GYTS for sale

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber. 4. Crush resistance and...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Internet 2km 3km Each Roll Blue MGTSV Mining for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MGTSV Mining Fiber Optic Cable 2-24 Fibers Single Mode Flame-retardant Characters: - Mining Cable MGTSV is a special application of optical fiber and cable in the field of communications, which is a kind of optical fiber cable that is used in the coal mine...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Multimode / Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable GYTS PVC/LSZH Material 1 Year Warranty for sale

    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12/ 24/ 28/ 48/ 72/ 96 core single mode/ multimode fiber optic cable GYTS Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Low Insertion Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable With OFNP Jacket 10 Meters for sale

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss MTP Fiber Optic Cable With OFNP Jacket 10 Meters PUNO Pre-terminated Plug and Go Fibre System provides the ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier for sale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8A

    ...Self-supporting Cable GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable with APL Moisture Barrier Quick Detail: Figure 8, Self-supporting GYTC8A Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~60 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 600N/1500N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm for sale

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:SKG-2.5/SKG-4.5/SDK-30

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm 1. Description:This radial locking gripper is always found in the construction of OPGW. OPGW means the optical power ground...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - AC004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. Jacket has the correct flexibility...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTA53 Self Supporting Aerial Cable / Long Distance Fiber Optic Cable Black Color for sale

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength Short Term...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Quality OPGW Price/OPGW Cable Price/OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Price for Power Transmission Line for sale

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:OPGW Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OPGW Price/OPGW Cable Price/OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Price for Power Transmission Line Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line of...

    Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Quality Fiber Optical Cable Mine Use Fiber Optical Cable(MGXTW) for sale

    Categories:Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:0086-755-29515761

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Fiber Optical Cable > Special Fiber Cable Mine Use Fiber Optical Cable(MGXTW) Brand: GT-Link Type: MGXTW Price: RMB Promotion: RMB ( 0 Customers Bought) Introduction Mine Use Fiber Optical Cable(MGXTW) Description MGXTW cable structure is 250 m fiber...

    Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality ST/ST Optical Fiber Cable, Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SM/MM Fiber Cable for sale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...ST/ST Optical Fiber Cable Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Non Metallic Round Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 10 Cores With 2.0mm SX Cable for sale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY10

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0mm Simplex Breakout Cable Inside With PVC or LSZH Jacket, With FRP Strengthen Member, 10 Fibers In order to easily identify the fiber during production process and the use of optical fiber cable, it...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OEM

    Model Number:KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    ...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 2500/4000N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality MTRJ - MTRJ Multimode Fiber Patch Cables OM1 / OM2 Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers for sale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MTRJMTRJMMDX-**M / MTRJMTRJMM50DX-**M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch Cables OM1 / OM2 Fiber Optic Cable For Data Centers Quick Detail: MTRJ to MTRJ optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fibre cable Duplex zip cable with OFNR, OFNP or LSZH outer jacket 2.0mm fiber cable...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Quality Bundle 24 Core Single mode Fibre Optic Cables / indoor outdoor fiber optic cable for sale

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Bundle

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core Singlemode Boundle Fiber optic cable For Indoor installation Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. 2. The tubes are filled ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0