Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 328 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Quality ethernet network interface C9300X NM 2C card Cisco Catalyst Switch Modules for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C9300X NM 2C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ethernet network interface C9300X NM 2C card Cisco Catalyst Switch Modules Part Number C9300-NM-2C Product Description Catalyst 9300 Network Module Supported Devices Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch The Cisco® Catalyst 9300 Series switches are Cisco’s ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality Monopole Electric Transmission Tower Multi Circuit For Power Distribution for sale

Brand Name:mingyuan

Place of Origin:Yixing, Jiangsu

Transmission Lines Monopole Tower Multi-Circuit Transmission Line Tower Suppliers A transmission tower is a structure set up for the purpose of transmitting and receiving power, radio, telecommunication, electrical, television and other electromagnetic ...

Jiangsu Mingyuan Tower Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality UV Resistant XLPE Power Cable Red Black Or G/Y Insulation Core Compacted Round Or Sector Shape for sale

Model Number:WDZC-YJV

Product Description: Discover the pinnacle of power transmission solutions with our XLPE Power Cable, a custom power cable designed for robust and reliable electrical distribution. This high-quality cable is crafted to meet the stringent requirements of ...

Zhejiang CHINT Cable Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Quality TPS-TG10-31DIR 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm-DFB for sale

Brand Name:Trixon

Model Number:TPS-TG10-31DIR

Place of Origin:CHINA

TPS-TG10-31DIR 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10km,1310nm-DFB,-40℃~+85℃,Industry Temperature, *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;}img, picture, ...

Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Quality Sunset Red Marble Waterproof Gazebo Wedding Natural Stone Carving Roman Pillar Pavilion Outdoor Large Luxury for sale

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MGD-1054

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

Details of 400*400*400cm Outdoor Large Luxury Natural Stone Carving Roman Pillar Pavilion Sunset Red Marble Waterproof Gazebo For wedding Natural marble garden pavilion, stone pavilion, garden marble pavilion We design and carve hand-carved, gorgeous, ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

Quality Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U\2U 19 or 21 inch cabinet or rack installation for sale

Brand Name:Dawnergy

Model Number:DA-PP-S-Y

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dawnergy Telecom’s DA-PP-S-Y is sliding type fiber optic patch panel that suitable for the protective connection of loose tube optical cables or bundled pigtails and jumpers, branch optical cables and jumpers, steel tube type PLC splitters and patchcord...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 40Gb/s QSFP+ to 4 x 10Gb/s SFP+  Active Optical Cable (AOC) Breakout MSA Standard Compliant for sale

Brand Name:Color Optic

Model Number:CO805

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: Cost effective direct 40G equipment connections Complete Connect’s QSFP+ to SFP+ 40G Breakout Active Optical Cables (AOC) cable assemblies offer customers a high performance, cost effective I/O solution for 40G Ethernet and 10G Fibre ...

Color Optic Limited
Verified Supplier

Quality 0.5G Max tensile Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Waterproof EPFU for sale

Brand Name:HUIYUAN

Model Number:FU-G657A1

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: EPFU Product Overview The EPFU is a high quality and reliable fiber unit, designed for air blowing fiber installations. With its advanced features and easy to use design, the EPFU is the perfect choice for telecom and datacom companies...

Sichuan Huiyuan Optical Communications Co., Ltd,
Verified Supplier

Quality General Fiber Optic 18 Conectores FC APC Polisher Jig Polishing Fixtures for sale

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:FC/APC-18

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

General Fiber Optic 18 Conectores FC APC Polisher Jig Polishing Fixtures Fiber Optic Ferrule Polishing Jig/fixture Product Description: The fiber polishing fixture is IPC Structure, Independent compression of each connector. The fiber polishing fixture ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 96 Cores Dome Type FOSC Fiber Optic Splice Closure Heat Shrink Type for sale

Brand Name:YINGFENG

Model Number:Dome Type

Place of Origin:CHINA

96 Cores Dome Type FOSC Fiber Optic Splice Closure Heat Shrink Type The 96 Cores Dome Type FOSC has a dome-shaped design and is designed to splice and protect fiber optic cables. It is typically used in telecom and datacom networks for outdoor or indoor ...

ZHEJIANG YINGFENG OPTICAL COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality LTO Ultrium 7 IBM TS2270 Tape Drive For Data Storage for sale

Brand Name:IBM

Model Number:TS2270

Place of Origin:China

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{width:750px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{overflow:hidden;width:750px;height:109.375px;margin-top:0;margin-bottom:0;margin-left:0;margin-right:0}#detail_decorate_root .magic-2{margin-top:0;margin-left:0;width:750px;height:...

Shanghai Qingguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Quality 16mm IP67 waterproof neon light high lumen 110V 360 degree round neon lights yellow for sale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:RSN- FX- D16

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

16mm IP67 waterproof neon light high lumen 110V 360 degree round neon lights yellow FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend Milky white diffuser or colored diffuser White ...

Shenzhen Topsung Lighting Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 7.4V 2000mah 4G Industrial Router 4G SIM Router Connect CCTV Camera 4 LAN Ports OLAX AX5 Pro for sale

Brand Name:OLAX

Model Number:AX5 PRO

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

OLAX AX5 Pro 4g Router SIM WiFi Support Connect Cctv Camera 4 LAN Ports The description of product Please contact our sales staff to confirm that the bands supported by the device are suitable for use in your country, or you can check it out by yourself...

Shenzhen Olax Technology CO.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Quality 4G LTE WiFi Router With EPON GPON Mode Adaptive, SC-APC/SC-UPC Interface Type And 20KM Network Coverage for sale

Brand Name:SY

Model Number:X110W

Place of Origin:China

Technical Parameter Module Parameters User interface 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 1 10/100M RJ45 2.4G WiFi PON EPON&GPON mode adaptive Interface Type:SC-APC/SC-UPC Network coverage radius: 20KM GPON: upstream 1.25Gbps /downstream 2.5Gbps Optical receive sensitivity...

Hunan Sanyi Technolody limited
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 50:50 Suit High Density Optic Fibre Splitter 1×16 For FTTH & GEPON for sale

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-PLC-1×8

Place of Origin:China Mainland

50:50 Suit High-Density Optic Fibre Splitter 1 ×16 For FTTH & GEPON Basic Information Fibre Optic passive optical splitters offer a simple, convenient, and compact method of splitting a fiber signal over a pair of fibers. Optical splitters work by allowing...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Quality Zkosemi QSFP28 to QSFP28 100Gbps AOC Cables Cisco Compatible 3m OEM available for sale

Model Number:ZK-QSFP28-1H85AC-CR

Place of Origin:China

Zkosemi QSFP28 to QSFP28 100Gbps AOC Cables Cisco Compatible 3m OEM available Features Hot-pluggable QSFP28 footprint Support 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rate 4x25Gpbs electrical interface Available in lengths up to 100m Power Dissipation <2.5W per cable end ...

Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Quality 4core 6core 8core 12core 24core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Mini Adss Cable Asu FACTORY for sale

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-ADSS-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

outdoor fibra optical cable 12 cores mini adss cable PE jacket span 80m 120m This ASU FO of 2~12 core is a adss fiber optic cable. Due to it’s all dielectric self supporting design and material, it’s widely used in FTTH fiber to the home networking. 80 ...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Quality 4G LTE Router ZC-CR502 4G CPE Router 1FE WAN 2FE LAN 2.4WiFi for sale

Brand Name:ZIKUN

Model Number:ZC-CR502

4G LTE Router ZC-CR502 4G CPE Router 1FE WAN 2FE LAN 2.4WiFi Product Description ZC-CR502, LTE CPE is developed based on several worldwide proven chipset solutions, integrated with the high technologies in LTE CAT4, WIFI 4 Hotspot, Ethernet WAN/LAN and Web...

Hunan Zikun Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Quality 3.2 Ounces Portable 4G Mobile Hotspot with 150Mbps Lte Upload and SMS Support for sale

Brand Name:Tuoshi

Model Number:M12-with colour screen

Place of Origin:China-Guangdong

Product Description: The TUOSHI Portable 4G Mobile Hotspot is a cutting-edge wireless device designed to offer high-speed Internet connectivity on the go. As an original manufacture product, this mobile hotspot stands out in reliability and performance, ...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0