Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Wires >

Field tactical use RRU BBU Waterproof J599 MPO-LC 900μm Single Mode Patch Cord 0.9mm

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name: Blueto
Model Number: J599 MPO to LC
Certification: ROHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1pc
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/week
Delivery Time: 5-8working days
Packaging Details: Neutral packing
Materila: LSZH or others
Cable Color: Black
Mode: MM
Fiber count: 12
Connector: J599 MPO,LC
Fiber mode option: SM or MM
Fiber count option: 1,4,8,12
IP Grade: IP68
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Field tactical use RRU BBU Waterproof J599 MPO-LC 900μm Single Mode Patch Cord 0.9mm

    Military Base Station waterproof J599 MPO to LC 12fiber Fiber Cable Single mode Patch cord RRU BBU CPRI Cable


    Description:

    Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it's anti-vibration and wrongly plugging can be avoided. Made with stainless steel 316L, it's featured as high-density, anti-electromagnetic shielding, loss insertion loss, high reliability, and easy to install with removable parts. And it's also water/ dust proof, and anti-corrosion.
    It's mainly used in ocean communication, airborne communication, military, and very harsh environments like extremely acid, hydrochloric and humid.

    1core, 4cores, 8cores and 12cores are optional.


    Features:

    Screwed locking mechanism, confirm the connection is long-term and reliable.

    Guide structure, can be installed blindly, simply and quickly.
    Airtight construction: Water proof, dust proof and corrosion resistant. Protection caps.
    Compact appearance, robust and flexible.
    Sealing design through wall.
    Reduce the times of splicing.


    Application:

    Indoor and Outdoor applications
    Outdoor & Military communication equipment connection.
    Oil field, mine communication connection.
    Far transmission wireless base station.
    Video Surveillance system
    Optical fiber sensor.

    Image:


    Related products:


    Buy Field tactical use RRU BBU Waterproof J599 MPO-LC 900μm Single Mode Patch Cord 0.9mm at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0