Sign In | Join Free | My enlightcorp.com
enlightcorp.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Cards >

850nm Optical Modulator

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    850nm optical modulator

    All 850nm optical modulator wholesalers & 850nm optical modulator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 850nm optical modulator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 27685 products from 850nm optical modulator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 200G QSFP56 SR4 100M T-FX4FNS-N00 EML 850nm Optical Module Original for sale

    Brand Name:Top-Trans

    Model Number:200G QSFP56 SR4 100m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm Optical Module On 200G QSFP-DD PAM4 is enabled by DSP (digital signal processor) that acts like a gear box to convert 8 electrical signal channels to 4 optical signal channels. Electrical signal interface can be 25 Gbps NRZ or 50 Gbps PAM4 and after passing through DSP Transceiver Optical...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality SFP-10G-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper for sale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...-SR,SFP+,10G, 300m,850nm,Optic Module/Transceiver,compatible with Cisco,H3C,Juniper Features  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR  Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431  Hot Pluggable  850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 16G SR 850nm 100M SFP+ Optical Module LC Transceivers DOM Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-SFP-16G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm 100M SFP+ Optical Modle LC Transceivers DOM Optical Module General The HL-SFP-16G-SR is a multi-rate 850nm transceiver which ensures compliance with 16GFC,8GFC and 4GFC specifications. Transmitter and receiver can operate at different data rates, as is often seen during Fibre Channel speed negotiation. The HL-SFP-16G-SR Transceiver is intended for 100m reach service 14.025Gb/s/8.5Gb/s/4.25Gb/s 850nm...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible With 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multimode Optical Module 850nm 300m DOM Duplex LC for sale

    Brand Name:FS

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...optical module (multimode multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC connector, DOM digital diagnostics) Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible with 10GBASE-SR SFP+ optical module (multimode multimode, 850nm, 300m, LC connector, DOM digital diagnostics) Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible SFP+ optical modules support link lengths up to 400m on OM4 multimode (300m on OM3 multimode) via LC duplex patch cords. This optical module

    Beijing Qianxing Jietong Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Finisar Original New FTLX8574D3BCL 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:FTLX8574D3BCL

    Place of Origin:China

    FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar Original 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optics module FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar Original 10GE 850nm SFP+ Optics module is with multi mode fiber (MMF). The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality DOM MPO 100G SR10 CFP2 Optical Module  850nm For 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links for sale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLCF85TXMX-CDS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...’ OLCF85TXMX-CDS1, the 100GE SR10 CFP2 (ALT1) transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 10x11.2G OTN client interfaces over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP2 ...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Quality FTLX8574D3BCL | SFP+ Optical Module | Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V for sale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX8574D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Optical Module | Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V Specifications: FTLX8574D3BCL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 10.5 Gbps Wavelength: 850nm...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP28 Optical Transceiver 25GBASE ESR MMF 850nm 300m  Module LC DOM for sale

    Brand Name:Gigaopto

    Model Number:GTS-L08B1-03DC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Optical Module Transceiver 850nm MMF DDM Description Gigaopto’s GTS-L08B1-03DC is high performance transceiver provides 25GBase throughput up to 300m over OM3 MMF (400m over OM4) using a nominal wavelength of 850nm via LC duplex connector. The SFP28 eSR transceiver module...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Avago 40G QSFP+ Module AFBR-79E4Z-D 40GBASE-SR4 850nm Optical Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Avago

    Model Number:AFBR-79E4Z-D

    Place of Origin:PHILIPPINES

    Product Description:Avago AFBR-79E4Z-D 40GBASE-SR4 850nm 40 Gigabit QSFP+Fiber Optic Transceive QSFP+ Optical Transceiver is a high-performance, cost-efficient optical module for short-range data center, enterprise networking and high-performance computing...

    Shenzhen Digicent Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality DOM Duplex LC MMF SFP Optical Module Transceiver 850nm 100m Distance for sale

    Brand Name:Color Optic

    Model Number:CO-S82585SC

    Place of Origin:China

    Arista SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBase-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Duplex LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: ...

    Color Optic Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality OEM XFP VCSEL 300m Transceiver 10Gbps SR 850nm 300m Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:Springtek

    Model Number:S-XP1085L03-CD

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...850nm 300m Optical Module S-XP1085L03-CD 221109.pdf Ordering information Part Number Product Description S-XP1085L03-CD XFP, 10Gbps, 850nm, MM,300m, 0ºC~+70ºC, With DDM Description Springtek XFP module is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 9.953~11.1Gbps, and transmission distance up to 300m with OM3 MMF. The transceiver module

    Wuhan Spring Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality FTLF8524P2BNV-E5 Finisar 4G 850nm 500m SFP Optical Module 4.25Gb/S Short-Wavelength SFP Module Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:FINISAR

    Model Number:FTLF8524P2BNV-E5

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... 4G 850nm 500m SFP 4.25Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP Module Transceiver 100% new original brand Warranty:1 year PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 4.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 850nm Oxide VCSEL...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 40GB/S Sfp Optical Module MTP/MPO Connector 850nm VCSEL Multimode 300m Distance for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-CSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, 850nm, VCSEL, Multimode Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 850nm Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/S Duplex LC VCSEL-LD SX 550m MMF SFP Transceiver for sale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:1.25G SFP 850nm 550M LC DDM

    Place of Origin:shenzhen China

    ...850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Low power dissipation <1W typically Commercial operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C RoHS compliant and Lead Free 2. Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1×Fiber Channel Other Optical...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gq-40gb-Er4-S Pluggable Optical Modules 3 Volt for sale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x1-13/15AA

    Place of Origin:China

    high channel isolation 1x4 medichanical optical switch module Product Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number GZ-1x1-13/15AA Fiber type MMF Form Factor Dual SFP+ Data Rate 40Gbps Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m Sensitivity <-14.0dBm Connector LC ...

    Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:HUAWEI 34060713

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HUAWEI 34060713 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 9.8G LC SM 1.4km Optical Module Product Description: Product Name HUAWEI 34060713 Part Number 34060713 Manufacturer HUAWEI Application SFP Condition New Transceiver,SFP+,...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Quality Network 5G Optical Module PCB Optical Printed Circuit Board ENIG for sale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:Ben Qiang

    Model Number:FR-4/Rogers

    25mm X 25mm 5G Optical Module PCB with Impedance Control 50Ω and ENIG Surface Finish *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;}img, picture, video, ...

    Shenzhen Benqiang Circuits Co,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 300m Fiber Optic Module 40G QSFP Transceiver 850nm Multimode MTP MPO Connector for sale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-CSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... I/O ► MTP/MPO optical connector ► Built-in digital diagnostic functions Technical Indexes Parameter Symbol Min Typ Max Unit Note Data ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 850nm MPO 150M 40G QSFP Multimode Fiber Optical Module for sale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical 40g SR module 850nm MPO 150m 40g qsfp module transceiver QSFP-40G-SR QSFP+ 40G 850NM 150M MPO TRANSCEIVER Compatible Cisco Huawei HPE Aruba Hot Pluggable, MTP/MPO Connector, 850nm, VCSEL, Multimode Product Description: This is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module that provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Quality Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe for sale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to 70°C Fiber type Single mode Digital diagnostic function None Emission light power -4.7~ 4dBm Emission light power <-15dBm Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with CISCO, HUAWEI, H3C,

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0